If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Bead Groode drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Bead Groode | 125}} || | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Bead Groode | 125}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 150+ || {{Bead Groode | 150}} || ([[Remaining Blades]]) S2 | + | | 150+ || {{Color-S}} | {{Bead Groode | 150}} || ([[Remaining Blades]]) S2 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| None | | None | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:34, 8 May 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | Restorations 1 C, (Maximum Attack G') C, (Remaining Blades) C | |
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | Restorations 1 B | |
| 50-59 | Restorations 1 A, (Maximum Attack G') B, (Remaining Blades) B | |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | (Maximum Attack G') A, (Remaining Blades) A | |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100-124 | (Remaining Blades) S | |
| 125-149 | ||
| 150+ | (Remaining Blades) S2 | |
| Special drops | None | |