If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:SEED-Lab staff drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (New page: {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission |- | 1-9 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 1}} || |- | 10-19 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 10}} || |- | 20-29 || {{SEED-Lab staff ...) |
m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| 10-19 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 10}} || | | 10-19 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 10}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 20}} || ([[Remaining Blades]]) C | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Lab staff | 20}} || ([[Remaining Blades]]) C |
|- | |- | ||
| 30-39 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 30}} || | | 30-39 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 30}} || | ||
Revision as of 20:04, 8 May 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | (Remaining Blades) C | |
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | (Remaining Blades) B | |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | (Remaining Blades) A | |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100-124 | (Remaining Blades) S | |
| 125-149 | ||
| 150+ | (Remaining Blades) S2 | |
| Special drops | None | |