If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Bladed Legacy"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (A few EXP values added) |
|||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohma Dilla]] || || {{Fire}} || 25 || -- || 55 || | + | | [[Gohma Dilla]] || || {{Fire}} || 25 || -- || 55 || 178 || 85 || -- || 115 || -- || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohma Methna]] || || {{Fire}} || 25 || -- || 55 || | + | | [[Gohma Methna]] || || {{Fire}} || 25 || -- || 55 || 178 || 85 || -- || 115 || -- || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rogue Mazz]] || || {{Fire}} || 25 || | + | | [[Rogue Mazz]] || || {{Fire}} || 25 || 54 || 55 || 119 || 85 || -- || 115 || 314 || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rogue Wikko]] || || {{Ground}} || 25 || | + | | [[Rogue Wikko]] || || {{Ground}} || 25 || 54 || 55 || 119 || 85 || -- || 115 || 314 || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[SEED-Lab staff]] || || {{Neutral}} || 25 || -- || 55 || -- || 85 || -- || 115 || -- || 155 || -- | | [[SEED-Lab staff]] || || {{Neutral}} || 25 || -- || 55 || -- || 85 || -- || 115 || -- || 155 || -- | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| [[Dilla Griena]] || || {{Fire}} || 25 || -- || 55 || -- || 85 || -- || 115 || -- || 155 || -- | | [[Dilla Griena]] || || {{Fire}} || 25 || -- || 55 || -- || 85 || -- || 115 || -- || 155 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bead Groode]] || || {{Ground}} || 25 || -- || 55 || | + | | [[Bead Groode]] || || {{Ground}} || 25 || -- || 55 || 511 || 85 || -- || 115 || -- || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Renvolt Magashi (enemy)|Renvolt Magashi]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- || 65 || | + | | [[Renvolt Magashi (enemy)|Renvolt Magashi]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- || 65 || 1192 || 95 || -- || 125 || -- || 165 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:28, 8 May 2008
| (Remaining Blades) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Il Cabo Base |
| Start counter | Granigs Mine Area |
| End lobby | Granigs Mine |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Il Cabo Base |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 25+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 30 | 55+ | 6775 | 122 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 45 | 85+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 115+ | 10725 | 185 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 155+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Gohma Dilla | |
25 | -- | 55 | 178 | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Gohma Methna | |
25 | -- | 55 | 178 | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Rogue Mazz | |
25 | 54 | 55 | 119 | 85 | -- | 115 | 314 | 155 | -- | |
| Rogue Wikko | |
25 | 54 | 55 | 119 | 85 | -- | 115 | 314 | 155 | -- | |
| SEED-Lab staff | |
25 | -- | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Dilla Griena | |
25 | -- | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Bead Groode | |
25 | -- | 55 | 511 | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Renvolt Magashi | |
35 | -- | 65 | 1192 | 95 | -- | 125 | -- | 165 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gohma Dilla | Inverter Circuit | Magga Gres | Magga Bar | Magga Bar | Gur Nedac | |
| Gohma Methna | Inverter Circuit | [B] Magga Gres | [B] Magga Bar | [B] Magga Bar | Beam Vulcanic | |
| Rogue Mazz | ||||||
| Rogue Wikko | ||||||
| SEED-Lab staff | ||||||
| Dilla Griena | -- | Aldaga Steg | Aldaga Sabba | Cubo Mamba | [B] Cubo Musrana | |
| Bead Groode | ||||||
| Renvolt Magashi | ||||||
| Normal box | ||||||
| Boss box | ||||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
