If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gohma Dilla drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Gohma Dilla | 10}} || [[Train Rescue]] C, [[Rogues' Shortcut]] C | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Gohma Dilla | 10}} || [[Train Rescue]] C, [[Rogues' Shortcut]] C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | {{Gohma Dilla | 20}} || [[Train Rescue]] B, [[Rogues' Shortcut]] B, [[The Mask 2]] B, [[Restorations 1]] C | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | {{Gohma Dilla | 20}} || [[Train Rescue]] B, [[Rogues' Shortcut]] B, [[The Mask 2]] B, [[Restorations 1]] C, ([[Remaining Blades]]) C |
|- | |- | ||
| 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Gohma Dilla | 30}} || [[The Mask 2]] A, [[Restorations 1]] B | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Gohma Dilla | 30}} || [[The Mask 2]] A, [[Restorations 1]] B | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Gohma Dilla | 40}} || [[Train Rescue]] A, [[Rogues' Shortcut]] A | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Gohma Dilla | 40}} || [[Train Rescue]] A, [[Rogues' Shortcut]] A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || {{Color-B}} | {{Gohma Dilla | 50}} || [[Rogues' Shortcut]] S, [[Restorations 1]] A | + | | 50-59 || {{Color-B}} | {{Gohma Dilla | 50}} || [[Rogues' Shortcut]] S, [[Restorations 1]] A, ([[Remaining Blades]]) B |
|- | |- | ||
| 60-69 || {{Color-B}} | {{Gohma Dilla | 60}} || | | 60-69 || {{Color-B}} | {{Gohma Dilla | 60}} || | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| 70-79 || {{Color-B}} | {{Gohma Dilla | 70}} || | | 70-79 || {{Color-B}} | {{Gohma Dilla | 70}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 80-89 || {{Color-B}} | {{Gohma Dilla | 80}} || [[Train Rescue]] S, [[Rogues' Shortcut]] S2 | + | | 80-89 || {{Color-B}} | {{Gohma Dilla | 80}} || [[Train Rescue]] S, [[Rogues' Shortcut]] S2, ([[Remaining Blades]]) A |
|- | |- | ||
| 90-99 || {{Color-B}} | {{Gohma Dilla | 90}} || | | 90-99 || {{Color-B}} | {{Gohma Dilla | 90}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100-124 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gohma Dilla | 100}} || [[Train Rescue]] S2 | + | | 100-124 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gohma Dilla | 100}} || [[Train Rescue]] S2, ([[Remaining Blades]]) S |
|- | |- | ||
| 125-149 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gohma Dilla | 125}} || | | 125-149 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gohma Dilla | 125}} || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 150+ || {{Gohma Dilla | 150}} || ([[Remaining Blades]]) S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| {{Color-C}} | [[Inverter Circuit]] | | {{Color-C}} | [[Inverter Circuit]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:17, 8 May 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Maggan | The Mask 2 C |
| 10-19 | Magga Aza | Train Rescue C, Rogues' Shortcut C |
| 20-29 | Magga Gres | Train Rescue B, Rogues' Shortcut B, The Mask 2 B, Restorations 1 C, (Remaining Blades) C |
| 30-39 | Magga Rit | The Mask 2 A, Restorations 1 B |
| 40-49 | Magga Gat | Train Rescue A, Rogues' Shortcut A |
| 50-59 | Magga Bar | Rogues' Shortcut S, Restorations 1 A, (Remaining Blades) B |
| 60-69 | Magga Bar | |
| 70-79 | Magga Bar | |
| 80-89 | Magga Bar | Train Rescue S, Rogues' Shortcut S2, (Remaining Blades) A |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100-124 | Gur Nedac | Train Rescue S2, (Remaining Blades) S |
| 125-149 | ||
| 150+ | (Remaining Blades) S2 | |
| Special drops | Inverter Circuit | |