If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Renvolt Magashi drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! LV !! Drop item !! colspan=" | + | ! LV !! Drop item !! colspan="4" | Mission |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 1}} || colspan=" | + | | 1-9 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 1}} || colspan="4" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10-19 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 10}} || colspan=" | + | | 10-19 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 10}} || colspan="4" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 20}} || colspan=" | + | | 20-29 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 20}} || colspan="4" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || {{Color-S}} | {{Renvolt Magashi | 30}} || colspan=" | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-S}} | {{Renvolt Magashi | 30}} || colspan="4" | ([[The Results of Ambition 1]]) C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 40}} || colspan=" | + | | 40-49 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 40}} || colspan="4" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || {{Color-S}} | {{Renvolt Magashi | 50}} || colspan=" | + | | 50-59 || {{Color-S}} | {{Renvolt Magashi | 50}} || colspan="4" | ([[The Results of Ambition 1]]) B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60-69 || {{Color-S}} | {{Renvolt Magashi | 60}} || colspan=" | + | | 60-69 || {{Color-S}} | {{Renvolt Magashi | 60}} || colspan="4" | ([[The Results of Ambition 1]]) A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 70-79 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 70}} || colspan=" | + | | 70-79 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 70}} || colspan="4" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 80-89 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 80}} || colspan=" | + | | 80-89 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 80}} || colspan="4" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90-99 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 90}} || colspan=" | + | | 90-99 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 90}} || colspan="4" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100-124 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 100}} || colspan=" | + | | 100-124 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 100}} || colspan="4" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 125-149 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 125}} || colspan=" | + | | 125-149 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 125}} || colspan="4" | |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | ([[Magashi Arm]]) || {{Color-S}} | ([[Magashi Torso]]) || {{Color-S}} | ([[Magashi Leg]]) | + | | {{Color-S}} | ([[Magashi Head]]) || {{Color-S}} | ([[Magashi Arm]]) || {{Color-S}} | ([[Magashi Torso]]) || {{Color-S}} | ([[Magashi Leg]]) |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:28, 8 May 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | |||||
| 10-19 | |||||
| 20-29 | |||||
| 30-39 | (The Results of Ambition 1) C | ||||
| 40-49 | |||||
| 50-59 | (The Results of Ambition 1) B | ||||
| 60-69 | (The Results of Ambition 1) A | ||||
| 70-79 | |||||
| 80-89 | |||||
| 90-99 | |||||
| 100-124 | |||||
| 125-149 | |||||
| Special drops | (Magashi Head) | (Magashi Arm) | (Magashi Torso) | (Magashi Leg) | |