If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Bead Groode drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Guess I forgot to add the rest of the MAG-apostrophe listings a while back. <_<) |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Bead Groode | 10}} || | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Bead Groode | 10}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Bead Groode | 20}} || [[Restorations 1]] C | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Bead Groode | 20}} || [[Restorations 1]] C, ([[Maximum Attack G']]) C |
|- | |- | ||
| 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Bead Groode | 30}} || | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Bead Groode | 30}} || | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bead Groode | 40}} || [[Restorations 1]] B | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bead Groode | 40}} || [[Restorations 1]] B | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bead Groode | 50}} || [[Restorations 1]] A | + | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bead Groode | 50}} || [[Restorations 1]] A, ([[Maximum Attack G']]) B |
|- | |- | ||
| 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bead Groode | 60}} || | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bead Groode | 60}} || | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bead Groode | 70}} || | | 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bead Groode | 70}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bead Groode | 80}} || | + | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bead Groode | 80}} || ([[Maximum Attack G']]) A |
|- | |- | ||
| 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bead Groode | 90}} || | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bead Groode | 90}} || | ||
Revision as of 00:58, 8 May 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | Restorations 1 C, (Maximum Attack G') C | |
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | Restorations 1 B | |
| 50-59 | Restorations 1 A, (Maximum Attack G') B | |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | (Maximum Attack G') A | |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100-124 | ||
| 125-149 | ||
| Special drops | None | |