If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Joseph122591"
From The re-PSUPedia
Joseph122591 (talk | contribs) |
Joseph122591 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| [[Mugunruk]] || {{Spear icon}} || {{light}} || 18% || 0/10 | | [[Mugunruk]] || {{Spear icon}} || {{light}} || 18% || 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin DB | + | | [[Twin DB Swords]] || {{Twin saber icon}} || {{fire}} || 22% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bil De Axe]] || {{Axe icon}} || {{light}} || 26% || 3/10 | | [[Bil De Axe]] || {{Axe icon}} || {{light}} || 26% || 3/10 | ||
Revision as of 14:23, 2 May 2008
|
Joseph122591 | |
| Character Name: | Joey |
| Level: | 130 |
| Favorite Classes: | Fortefighter and Fighgunner |
| Server | PS2/PC |
| Universe | Thirteen |
| Alternate Character Name: | Midori |
| Level: | 66 |
| Favorite Classes: | Fortegunner and Fighgunner |
| Server | PS2/PC |
| Universe | Thirteen |
Contents
Introduction
Hiya! I play the PS2/PC Servers of Phantasy Star Universe: Ambition of the Illuminus. I decided to make a nice little profile here! (With lots of help from a friend)
Character Specifics
| Name | Race | Sex | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FiG | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joey | Beast | ♂ | 130 | Fortefighter | 10 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 1 |
| Name | Race | Sex | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FiG | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Midori | CAST | ♀ | 7X | Fighgunner | 5 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
Skill Chart
| Skill | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break | █████████████████████████ | 15 |
| Tornado Break | ███████████████████████████████ | 17 |
| Dus Daggas | ██ | 3 |
| Dus Majarra | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Dus Robado | █████████████████████████████████ | 4 |
| Spiral Dance | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Absolute Dance | ███ | 24 |
| Tornado Dance | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Gravity Dance | █████████████████ | 37 |
| Anga Redda | █████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Anga Dugrega | ███████████████ | 3 |
| Anga Jabroga | ███████████████████████████████████████ | 14 |
| Splendor Crush | █████████████████████████████████ | 3 |
| Assault Crush | ████████ | 15 |
| Cross Hurricane | ███████████████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Rising Crush | ███████ | 36 |
| Moubu Seiren-zan | ██████████████████████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Renga Chujin-shou | █████████████████████████████ | 23 |
| Renkai Buyou-zan | ████ | 24 |
| Hishou Jinren-zan | 12 | |
| Gravity Strike | ███████████████████ | 22 |
| Spinning Strike | █ | 38 |
| Rising Strike | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Buten Shuren-zan | ████████████████ | 30 |
| Hikai Shuha-zan | █████████████████████████████████████████████ | 15 |
| Bukuu Saien-zan | ██████████████████ | 13 |
| Choutou Kantsu-jin | █████████████████████ | 6 |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
- Got this off EspioKaos' profile ^^;
Goals
- My goals in PSU:
- Cap Midori's level and Class level
- Attain Paradi Cataract
- Attain Castest line
- Attain Double Agito
- Attain Carriguine-rucar
- More will be added
Current Equipment
- Weapons (Note: This is only for my main)
| Weapon | Type | Element | Percent | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunruk | |
18% | 0/10 | |
| Twin DB Swords | |
22% | 0/10 | |
| Bil De Axe | |
26% | 3/10 | |
| Muktrand | |
20% | 0/10 | |
| Muktrand | |
28% | 3/8 | |
| Muktrand | |
24% | 0/10 |
- Other Weapons Not Currently In Use
| Weapon | Type | Element | Percent | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crimson | |
22% | 0/10 | |
| Ank Deddac | |
16% | 5/10 | |
| Del Jagnus | |
30% | 0/10 | |
| Del Jagnus | |
26% | 0/10 | |
| Del Jagnus | |
38% | 0/10 | |
| DB's Sword | |
37% | 0/10 | |
| Fuma-hiken | |
46% | 10/10 | |
| Huge Cutter | |
19% | 0/10 |
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Rabol Cati | |
34% |
| Crimson Line | |
26% |
- Slot Units
| Unit | Slot |
|---|---|
| Giga / Skill PP Save | Arm Slot |
| Sleep / Resist | Body Slot |
- Other Slot Units Not Being Used
| Unit | Slot |
|---|---|
| Freeze / Resist | Body Slot |
| Shock / Resist | Body Slot |
Boards in PM
| Weapon | Type |
|---|---|
| Carriguiruc | |
| Two-headed Ragnus | |
| Halp Serafi | |
| Ank Dedda | |
| Bil De Axe | |
| Bil De Axe | |
| Ank Dedda | |
| Ank Dedda | |
| Huge Cutter | |
| Sweet Death | |
| Sweet Death |
