If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Delp Slami drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Delp Slami | 20}} || [[The Black Nest]] C, ([[Seal of the Dark God]]) C, ([[Fires of Illusion]]) C | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Delp Slami | 20}} || [[The Black Nest]] C, ([[Seal of the Dark God]]) C, ([[Fires of Illusion]]) C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Delp Slami | 30}} || ([[The Results of Ambition 2]]) C | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Delp Slami | 30}} || ([[The Results of Ambition 2]]) C, ([[Photon Harvesting 2]]) C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Delp Slami | 40}} || [[The Black Nest]] B, ([[Seal of the Dark God]]) B, ([[The Results of Ambition 2]]) B | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Delp Slami | 40}} || [[The Black Nest]] B, ([[Seal of the Dark God]]) B, ([[The Results of Ambition 2]]) B, ([[Photon Harvesting 2]]) B |
|- | |- | ||
| 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Delp Slami | 50}} || ([[The Results of Ambition 2]]) A, ([[Fires of Illusion]]) B | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Delp Slami | 50}} || ([[The Results of Ambition 2]]) A, ([[Fires of Illusion]]) B | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Delp Slami | 60}} || ([[The Results of Ambition 2]]) A | + | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Delp Slami | 60}} || ([[The Results of Ambition 2]]) A, ([[Photon Harvesting 2]]) A |
|- | |- | ||
| 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Delp Slami | 70}} || | | 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Delp Slami | 70}} || | ||
Revision as of 01:14, 28 April 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | The Black Nest C, (Seal of the Dark God) C, (Fires of Illusion) C | |
| 30-39 | (The Results of Ambition 2) C, (Photon Harvesting 2) C | |
| 40-49 | The Black Nest B, (Seal of the Dark God) B, (The Results of Ambition 2) B, (Photon Harvesting 2) B | |
| 50-59 | (The Results of Ambition 2) A, (Fires of Illusion) B | |
| 60-69 | (The Results of Ambition 2) A, (Photon Harvesting 2) A | |
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | (Fires of Illusion) A | |
| 90-99 | The Black Nest A, (Seal of the Dark God) A | |
| 100-124 | The Black Nest S | |
| 125-149 | (Seal of the Dark God) S, (Fires of Illusion) S | |
| 150+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |