If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Sageeta drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Sageeta | 20}} || [[Sakura Blast]] C, [[White Beast]] C, ([[Maximum Attack G']]) C, [[Forest of Illusion]] C, [[Will of Light 2]] C,<br/>([[Sakura Warpath]]) C | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Sageeta | 20}} || [[Sakura Blast]] C, [[White Beast]] C, ([[Maximum Attack G']]) C, [[Forest of Illusion]] C, [[Will of Light 2]] C,<br/>([[Sakura Warpath]]) C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Sageeta | 30}} || | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Sageeta | 30}} || ([[Photon Harvesting 2]]) C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Sageeta | 40}} || [[Sakura Blast]] B, [[White Beast]] B, [[Forest of Illusion]] B, [[Will of Light 2]] B | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Sageeta | 40}} || [[Sakura Blast]] B, [[White Beast]] B, [[Forest of Illusion]] B, [[Will of Light 2]] B, ([[Photon Harvesting 2]]) B |
|- | |- | ||
| 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Sageeta | 50}} || ([[Maximum Attack G']]) B, [[Will of Light 2]] A, ([[Sakura Warpath]]) B | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Sageeta | 50}} || ([[Maximum Attack G']]) B, [[Will of Light 2]] A, ([[Sakura Warpath]]) B | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Sageeta | 60}} || | + | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Sageeta | 60}} || ([[Photon Harvesting 2]]) A |
|- | |- | ||
| 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Sageeta | 70}} || [[Sakura Blast]] A, [[White Beast]] A | | 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Sageeta | 70}} || [[Sakura Blast]] A, [[White Beast]] A | ||
Revision as of 01:11, 28 April 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | Sakura Blast C, White Beast C, (Maximum Attack G') C, Forest of Illusion C, Will of Light 2 C, (Sakura Warpath) C | |
| 30-39 | (Photon Harvesting 2) C | |
| 40-49 | Sakura Blast B, White Beast B, Forest of Illusion B, Will of Light 2 B, (Photon Harvesting 2) B | |
| 50-59 | (Maximum Attack G') B, Will of Light 2 A, (Sakura Warpath) B | |
| 60-69 | (Photon Harvesting 2) A | |
| 70-79 | Sakura Blast A, White Beast A | |
| 80-89 | Forest of Illusion A, (Maximum Attack G') A, (Sakura Warpath) A | |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100-124 | Sakura Blast S, White Beast S, (Sakura Warpath) S | |
| 125-149 | Forest of Illusion S | |
| 150+ | Sakura Blast S2, White Beast S2, (Sakura Warpath) S2 | |
| Special drops | None | |