If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Rappy Gugg drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Rappy Gugg | 30}} || colspan="2" | [[Dancing Birds]] C | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Rappy Gugg | 30}} || colspan="2" | [[Dancing Birds]] C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Rappy Gugg | 40}} || colspan="2" | | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Rappy Gugg | 40}} || colspan="2" | ([[Photon Harvesting 1]]) C |
|- | |- | ||
| 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Rappy Gugg | 50}} || colspan="2" | [[Dancing Birds]] B, ([[Sakura Warpath]]) B | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Rappy Gugg | 50}} || colspan="2" | [[Dancing Birds]] B, ([[Sakura Warpath]]) B | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Rappy Gugg | 60}} || colspan="2" | | + | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Rappy Gugg | 60}} || colspan="2" | ([[Photon Harvesting 1]]) B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Rappy Gugg | 70}} || colspan="2" | | + | | 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Rappy Gugg | 70}} || colspan="2" | ([[Photon Harvesting 1]]) A |
|- | |- | ||
| 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Rappy Gugg | 80}} || colspan="2" | ([[Sakura Warpath]]) A | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Rappy Gugg | 80}} || colspan="2" | ([[Sakura Warpath]]) A | ||
Revision as of 01:08, 28 April 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | |||
| 10-19 | |||
| 20-29 | (Sakura Warpath) C | ||
| 30-39 | Dancing Birds C | ||
| 40-49 | (Photon Harvesting 1) C | ||
| 50-59 | Dancing Birds B, (Sakura Warpath) B | ||
| 60-69 | (Photon Harvesting 1) B | ||
| 70-79 | (Photon Harvesting 1) A | ||
| 80-89 | (Sakura Warpath) A | ||
| 90-99 | Dancing Birds A | ||
| 100-124 | Dancing Birds S, (Sakura Warpath) S | ||
| 125-149 | |||
| 150+ | Dancing Birds S2, (Sakura Warpath) S2 | ||
| Special drops | Gugg Crown | Perori Mate | |