If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Rygutass drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (<_<) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Rygutass | 60}} || | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Rygutass | 60}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 70-79 || {{Color- | + | | 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Rygutass | 70}} || ([[Photon Harvesting 2]]) C |
|- | |- | ||
| 80-89 || {{Color-S}} | {{Rygutass | 80}} || ([[Photon Harvesting 2]]) B | | 80-89 || {{Color-S}} | {{Rygutass | 80}} || ([[Photon Harvesting 2]]) B | ||
Revision as of 04:42, 26 April 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | (Photon Harvesting 2) C | |
| 80-89 | (Photon Harvesting 2) B | |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100-124 | (Photon Harvesting 2) A | |
| 125-149 | ||
| 150+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |