If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Hizeri / Mind"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Creation) |
m |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|-style="background:#f2f2f2" | |-style="background:#f2f2f2" | ||
| '''Enemy/Mission''' || '''Level''' | | '''Enemy/Mission''' || '''Level''' | ||
| − | |- | + | |-{{JP item}} |
| − | | | + | | [[Adahna Degahna]] || 150+ |
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
Revision as of 14:04, 16 April 2008
Upgrade unit for armor. Provides the ultimate in MST (mental strength).
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Item details
- No additional details
Stats, drops and pricing
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||