If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Essen/Sandbox/Drops (Episode 1)"
From The re-PSUPedia
< User:Essen | Sandbox
m (→Enemy location and drops informations: hm saving moatoob now) |
m (→Enemy location and drops informations: saving parum, next: missions (moatoob, parum), and finally missing drops) |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Badira | + | | Badira |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 96: | Line 100: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dilla Griena | + | | Dilla Griena |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? | ||
| [[Units (Episode 1)|Stella / Power S]] | | [[Units (Episode 1)|Stella / Power S]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 106: | Line 113: | ||
| Scape Doll | | Scape Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Distova | + | | Distova |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? | ||
| [[Line shields (Episode 1)|Perpaline]] 8% {{Fire}} | | [[Line shields (Episode 1)|Perpaline]] 8% {{Fire}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Do Vol | | Do Vol | ||
| − | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} |
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| ? || ? | | ? || ? | ||
| Line 121: | Line 133: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Galvapas | + | | Galvapas |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 130: | Line 145: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gohma Dilla | + | | Gohma Dilla |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 147: | Line 165: | ||
| [[Units (Episode 1)#Head units|Sta / Mind]] | | [[Units (Episode 1)#Head units|Sta / Mind]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gol Dolva | + | | Gol Dolva |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Golmoro | + | | Golmoro |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 172: | Line 197: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GSM-05 Seeker | + | | GSM-05 Seeker |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? | ||
| [[Daggers (Episode 1)|Asami-zashi]] {{Neutral}} | | [[Daggers (Episode 1)|Asami-zashi]] {{Neutral}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GSM-05B Bomalta | | GSM-05B Bomalta | ||
| − | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} |
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O | ||
| {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| ? || ? | | ? || ? | ||
| Line 188: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hiru Vol | | Hiru Vol | ||
| − | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} |
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| ? || ? | | ? || ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jarba | + | | Jarba |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 230: | Line 263: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Koltova | + | | Koltova |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 247: | Line 284: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| No Vol | | No Vol | ||
| − | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} |
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| ? || ? | | ? || ? | ||
| Line 266: | Line 304: | ||
| [[Longbows (Episode 1)|Compadri]] | | [[Longbows (Episode 1)|Compadri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orgdus | + | | Orgdus |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 275: | Line 316: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Polavohra | + | | Polavohra |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? | ||
| [[Handguns (Episode 1)|Powergun]] | | [[Handguns (Episode 1)|Powergun]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Polty | + | | Polty |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rogue (Jasse) <!-- woman --> | | Rogue (Jasse) <!-- woman --> | ||
| − | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} |
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| ? || ? | | ? || ? | ||
| Line 288: | Line 337: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rogue (Ogg) <!-- man --> | | Rogue (Ogg) <!-- man --> | ||
| − | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} |
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| ? || ? | | ? || ? | ||
| Line 300: | Line 350: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SEED-Vance | | SEED-Vance | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}}| O | + | | {{Color-S}}| O |
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| style="background:#fdf"| Colony || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#GUARDIANS_Colony:_Linear_Line|Annihilation]] | | style="background:#fdf"| Colony || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#GUARDIANS_Colony:_Linear_Line|Annihilation]] | ||
| Line 306: | Line 357: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SEED-Vitace | | SEED-Vitace | ||
| − | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} |
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| {{Color-S}}| O | | {{Color-S}}| O | ||
| Line 319: | Line 371: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shagreece | + | | Shagreece |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? | ||
| Star Atomizer | | Star Atomizer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Special Ops (Assault) <!-- yellow --> | | Special Ops (Assault) <!-- yellow --> | ||
| − | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} |
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O | ||
| {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| ? || ? | | ? || ? | ||
| Line 335: | Line 391: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Special Ops (Solda) <!-- green --> | | Special Ops (Solda) <!-- green --> | ||
| − | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} |
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O | ||
| {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| ? || ? | | ? || ? | ||
| Star Atomizer | | Star Atomizer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Svaltus | + | | Svaltus |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? | ||
| Star Atomizer | | Star Atomizer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 349: | Line 409: | ||
| [[Longbows (Episode 1)|Tengoh Bow]] | | [[Longbows (Episode 1)|Tengoh Bow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Vahra | + | | Vahra |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? | ||
| Vahra Nail | | Vahra Nail | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 366: | Line 431: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Volfu | + | | Volfu |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 387: | Line 455: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zamvapas | | + | | Zamvapas |
| + | | colspan=12 {{grade|p=-}} <!-- making clear this one isn't in any story mission --> | ||
| + | | ? || ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:29, 4 April 2008
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature from the offline version of Phantasy Star Universe. |
The drops in Story Mode and Extra Mode are the same for any enemy level.
Enemy location and drops informations
| Enemy | Story missions | Free missions | Notable drops | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Planet | Missions | ||
| Ageeta | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | - | O | - | - | Neudaiz | Mizuraki Devastation, Defend Islands, Woodland Flames, Temple of Ice | ? |
| Armed Servant (Ozuna) | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | Neudaiz | Grove of Fanatics | ? |
| Armed Servant (Taguba) | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | Neudaiz | Grove of Fanatics | ? |
| Badira | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Bel Pannon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | Colony | The Dark Satellite | Dagger of Serafi 40% |
| Bil de Vear | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | ? | ? | Me / Concentrate |
| Bul Buna | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Bysha type-Koh21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | Neudaiz | Grove of Fanatics | ? |
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | Neudaiz | Grove of Fanatics | Cubo Upinde |
| Carriguine | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | ? | ? | ? |
| Deljaban | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | Colony | The Dark Satellite | Whitill Wing |
| Delsaban | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | Colony | Evacuation, Annihilation | ? |
| Dilla Griena | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | Stella / Power S |
| Dilnazen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | Neudaiz | Temple of Ice | Scape Doll |
| Distova | - | O | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | Perpaline 8% |
| Do Vol | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Drua Gohra | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Galvapas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Gaozoran | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | Colony | The Dark Satellite | ? |
| Gohma Dilla | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Gohma Methna | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Gohmon | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | - | O | - | - | Neudaiz | Frozen Woods, The Demons Above, Defend Islands | Sta / Mind |
| Gol Dolva | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Golmoro | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Goshin | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | Neudaiz | Mizuraki Devastation, Frozen Woods, Defend Islands | ? |
| Grinna Bete C | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | ? | ? | Hanmateri |
| Grinna Bete S | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| GSM-05 Seeker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | Asami-zashi |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| GSM-05M Tirentos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Hiru Vol | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Jarba | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Jishagara | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | O | - | O | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Jusnagun | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | Colony | The Dark Satellite | ? |
| Kagajibari | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | Neudaiz | Woodland Flames | ? |
| Kamatoze | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | O | - | - | Neudaiz | Defend Islands | Giga / Legs S |
| Kog Nadd | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | O | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Koltova | - | O | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Lapucha | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Naval | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | ? | ? | ? |
| No Vol | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Olgohmon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | Neudaiz | Woodland Flames, Temple of Ice | ? |
| Ollaka | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | - | O | - | - | Neudaiz | Mizuraki Devastation, The Demons Above, Defend Islands, Woodland Flames, Temple of Ice | Compadri |
| Orgdus | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Pannon | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | Colony | Evacuation, Annihilation | ? |
| Polavohra | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | Powergun |
| Polty | - | O | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Rogue (Jasse) | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | White Glove |
| Rogue (Ogg) | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| SEED-Magashi | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| SEED-Vance | O | O | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | Colony | Annihilation | ? |
| SEED-Vitace | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | O | Neudaiz | Woodland Flames | ? |
| Sendillan | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | O | Colony | Evacuation, Annihilation | ? |
| Shagreece | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | Star Atomizer |
| Special Ops (Assault) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | - | - | - | ? | ? | Dimate |
| Special Ops (Kanohne) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Special Ops (Solda) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | - | - | - | ? | ? | Star Atomizer |
| Svaltus | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | Star Atomizer |
| Tengohg | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Neudaiz | Mizuraki Devastation, Frozen Woods, The Demons Above | Tengoh Bow |
| Vahra | - | O | O | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | Vahra Nail |
| Vanda | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | O | - | O | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Vanda Merha | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Volfu | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| YG-01K BUGGE | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| YG-01U BUGGES | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| YG-01Z BUG | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Zamvapas | - | ? | ? | ? | |||||||||||
| Zoona | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | ? | ? | ? |
Box drops
| Mission | Drops | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Annihilation | ||||
| Cargo Train Rescue | [B] Sta-senba | [B] Blaster | [B] Compadri | Breaker 16% |
| Endrum Underground | [B] Gigaline | [B] Mukrudi | ||
| Goliath in the Desert | ||||
| Temple of Ice | [B] Death Dancer | [B] Bulletmaster | [B] Granarod | |
| The Dark Satellite | [B] Trimate | |||
| Two-headed Sentinel | ||||
| What is in the Ruins | [B] Perpaline | [B] Twin Brand | [B] Gigush | Kubara Wood |
| Woodland Flames | ||||
