If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Her Secret Mission"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| [[Kagajibari]] || {{Kagajibari | special}} || {{Kagajibari | 20}} || {{Kagajibari | 60}} || {{Kagajibari | 90}} || {{Kagajibari | 125}} | | [[Kagajibari]] || {{Kagajibari | special}} || {{Kagajibari | 20}} || {{Kagajibari | 60}} || {{Kagajibari | 90}} || {{Kagajibari | 125}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || {{Temple box | special}} || {{Temple box | 10}} || {{Temple box | 40}} || {{Temple box | 80}} || {{Temple box | 125}} | + | | Normal box || {{Temple box (HSM) | special}} || {{Temple box (HSM) | 10}} || {{Temple box (HSM) | 40}} || {{Temple box (HSM) | 80}} || {{Temple box (HSM) | 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{Temple area | special}} || {{Temple area | 10}} || {{Temple area | 40}} || {{Temple area | 80}} || {{Temple area | 125}} | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Temple area (HSM) | special}} || {{Temple area (HSM) | 10}} || {{Temple area (HSM) | 40}} || {{Temple area (HSM) | 80}} || {{Temple area (HSM) | 125}} |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Party missions]] | [[Category:Party missions]] | ||
Revision as of 15:20, 1 April 2008
| Her Secret Mission ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Ohtoku City |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS Branch |
| End lobby | Ohtoku City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | Shikon Islands |
| Mission type | Party mission |
| Party size | 2-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Client: Bunami Seagol
Mission requirements and rewards
Template:Party mission requirements
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ageeta | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | |
| Ageeta | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | x | x | |
| Ageeta | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 141 | -- | |
| Sageeta | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 140 | -- | |
| Sageeta | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 141 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 145 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 140 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | x | x | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | x | x |
| Ollaka | |
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | |
| Ollaka | |
|
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x |
| Rappy Polec | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 140 | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 140 | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | x | x | |
| Kamatoze | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | x | x |
| Kamatoze | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | x | x |
| Kamatoze | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | x | x |
| Komazli | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 145 | -- | |
| Tengohg | |
16 | -- | 46 | -- | 86 | -- | x | x | |
| Tengohg | |
16 | -- | 46 | -- | 86 | -- | 141 | -- | |
| Tengohg | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 141 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||
| Kagajibari | |
23 | -- | 63 | -- | 93 | -- | 145 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ageeta | -- | [B] Hel-senba | [B] Assino-senba | [B] Kotoha-senba | |
| Ageeta (+LV5) | [B] Reiha-senba | [B] Hoza-senba | |||
| Sageeta | x | x | x | ||
| Gohmon | -- | Starra | Canara | x | x |
| Olgohmon | -- | x | x | Majimra | |
| Ollaka | Ollaka Meat | Snihoh | Burzaihoh | Falgohoh | x |
| Rappy Polec | x | x | x | ||
| Kamatoze | -- | Ryo-Slasha | x | ||
| Komazli | x | x | x | ||
| Tengohg | Tengohg Ala | [B] Gigasaud | [B] Calaud | [B] Tengoh Bow | |
| Kagajibari | -- | Brassacle | Kikami | ||
| Normal box | Template:Temple box (HSM) | Template:Temple box (HSM) | Template:Temple box (HSM) | Template:Temple box (HSM) | Template:Temple box (HSM) |
| Area drops | Template:Temple area (HSM) | Template:Temple area (HSM) | Template:Temple area (HSM) | Template:Temple area (HSM) | Template:Temple area (HSM) |
