If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Caves of Ice"
From The re-PSUPedia
FengShui1983 (talk | contribs) (→Enemy information: S2 enemy information added) |
FengShui1983 (talk | contribs) (→Mission requirements and rewards: Added Missing data) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 15+ || 775 || 17 || 500 || 11 || | + | | C || 1 || 15+ || 775 || 17 || 500 || 11 || 250 || 5 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || 15 || 35+ || 1375 || 26 || | + | | B || 15 || 35+ || 1375 || 26 || 900 || 17 || 450 || 8 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || 35 || 55+ || 1775 || 32 || 1175 || 21 || | + | | A || 35 || 55+ || 1775 || 32 || 1175 || 21 || 575 || 10 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 55 || rowspan="2" | 100+ || 2600 || 45 || rowspan="2" | 1725 || rowspan="2" | 30 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 55 || rowspan="2" | 100+ || 2600 || 45 || rowspan="2" | 1725 || rowspan="2" | 30 || rowspan="2" | 850 || rowspan="2" | 15 || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 75 || rowspan="2" | 130+ || 2675 || 46 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 75 || rowspan="2" | 130+ || 2675 || 46 || rowspan="2" | 1775 || rowspan="2" | 30 || rowspan="2" | 875 || rowspan="2" | 15 || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | ||
Revision as of 03:16, 30 March 2008
| Caves of Ice ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Vio Tonga |
| Start counter | Granigs Mine Area |
| End lobby | Granigs Mine |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Granigs Mine |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 775 | 17 | 500 | 11 | 250 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 35+ | 1375 | 26 | 900 | 17 | 450 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 55+ | 1775 | 32 | 1175 | 21 | 575 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 55 | 100+ | 2600 | 45 | 1725 | 30 | 850 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 75 | 130+ | 2675 | 46 | 1775 | 30 | 875 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Vanda | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | 100 | 254 | 130 | 374 | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | 100 | 304 | 130 | 448 |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | 100 | 365 | 130 | 538 |
| Nava Ludda | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 100 | 152 | 130 | 224 | |
| Bul Buna | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 100 | 304 | 130 | 448 | |
| Bil De Vear | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 100 | 1016 | 130 | 1496 | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 100 | 1463 | 130 | 2154 |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanda | Vanda Derma | Shigga Spud | Shigga Bigul | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | Vanda Derma | x | x | Shigga Stam | [B] Shigga Desta | |
| Nava Ludda | ||||||
| Bul Buna | Bul Buna Lung | Arb Pam | Arb Roga | Arb Rega | [B] Deathmaker | |
| Bil De Vear | Bil De Vear Horn | [B] Soda Gigassa | [B] Soda Clayma | [B] Soda Accas | [B] Bil De Axe | |
| Jaggo | Jaggo Delma Meow Mustache |
Perpa / Hit | Tero / Hit | Giga/Bullet PP Save | Cati / Bullet PP Save | |
| Normal box | White Mushrooms Dancing Sebora |
Peparian Slaterian Cladorian |
||||
| Area drops |