If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Unobtainable items"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Just messing around with this idea.) |
m (Minor name fixes.) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Sonic]] || Room decoration || All || [[GM events#Sonic 16th Birthday Event|Sonic's 16th Birthday]] || GM Event concluded. | | [[Sonic]] || Room decoration || All || [[GM events#Sonic 16th Birthday Event|Sonic's 16th Birthday]] || GM Event concluded. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Real | + | | [[Real Hand Gun]] || Room decoration || 360 || [[GM events#Real Hand Gun Demo Weekend|'Real Hand Gun' Demo Weekend]] || GM Event concluded. |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Knuckles]] || Room decoration || 360 || [[GM events#Knuckles Demo Weekend|'Knuckles' Demo Weekend]] || GM Event concluded. | | [[Knuckles]] || Room decoration || 360 || [[GM events#Knuckles Demo Weekend|'Knuckles' Demo Weekend]] || GM Event concluded. | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| [[Song for Death]] || [[Grenades|Grenade]] || All || [[1Up Platinum Cup]] || Event concluded. | | [[Song for Death]] || [[Grenades|Grenade]] || All || [[1Up Platinum Cup]] || Event concluded. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin | + | | [B] [[Twin Fluor. Bulbs]] || [[Twin sabers|Twin saber]] board || All || [[1Up Platinum Cup]] || Event concluded. |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tero / Wall]] || [[Units#Body units|'Body' slot unit]] || All || [[1Up Platinum Cup]] || Event concluded. | | [[Tero / Wall]] || [[Units#Body units|'Body' slot unit]] || All || [[1Up Platinum Cup]] || Event concluded. | ||
Revision as of 16:35, 29 March 2008
The following is a list of items that cannot be obtained "naturally" using their original acquisition method. They may still be available at a premium from other players' Your Room shops.
| Item name | Item type | Version | Available during | Reason unavailable |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sonic | Room decoration | 360 | 'Sonic' Demo Weekend | GM Event concluded. |
| Tails | Room decoration | 360 | 'Tails' Demo Weekend | GM Event concluded. |
| Amy | Room decoration | 360 | 'Amy' Demo Weekend | GM Event concluded. |
| Berry Red | Reform ticket | All | Operation Firebreak | Event concluded. |
| Frying Pan | Saber | All | Operation Firebreak | Event concluded. |
| Sonic | Room decoration | All | Sonic's 16th Birthday | GM Event concluded. |
| Real Hand Gun | Room decoration | 360 | 'Real Hand Gun' Demo Weekend | GM Event concluded. |
| Knuckles | Room decoration | 360 | 'Knuckles' Demo Weekend | GM Event concluded. |
| Real Spear | Room decoration | 360 | 'Real Spear' Demo Weekend | GM Event concluded. |
| Tails | Room decoration | PS2/PC | Sidekick Saturday (Tails) | GM Event concluded. |
| Maiden's Ship | Room decoration | All | 1Up Platinum Cup | Event concluded. |
| Petrified Rappy | Room decoration | All | 1Up Platinum Cup | Event concluded. |
| Bikini Swimwear | ♂♀ Clothing (5 colors each) | All | 1Up Platinum Cup | Event concluded. |
| Bikini Swimwear | ♂♀ Parts | All | 1Up Platinum Cup | Event concluded. |
| Formalwear | ♂ Clothing (5 colors) | All | 1Up Platinum Cup | Event concluded. |
| Formal Dress | ♀ Clothing (5 colors) | All | 1Up Platinum Cup | Event concluded. |
| Formalwear | ♂ Parts | All | 1Up Platinum Cup | Event concluded. |
| Formal Dress | ♀ Parts | All | 1Up Platinum Cup | Event concluded. |
| 25% Light Rabol Rappy | Line shield | All | 1Up Platinum Cup | Event concluded.[1] |
| Rappy Mode | 'Extra' slot unit | All | 1Up Platinum Cup | Event concluded. |
| Rappy Suit | ♂♀ Clothing (1 color each) | All | 1Up Platinum Cup | Event concluded. |
| Rappy Suit | ♂♀ Parts | All | 1Up Platinum Cup | Event concluded. |
| Song for Death | Grenade | All | 1Up Platinum Cup | Event concluded. |
| [B] Twin Fluor. Bulbs | Twin saber board | All | 1Up Platinum Cup | Event concluded. |
| Tero / Wall | 'Body' slot unit | All | 1Up Platinum Cup | Event concluded. |
| Tero / HP Restore | 'Extra' slot unit | All | 1Up Platinum Cup | Event concluded. |
| Hard / HP Restore | 'Extra' slot unit | All | 1Up Platinum Cup | Event concluded. |
| Giga / Stamina | 'Extra' slot unit | All | 1Up Platinum Cup | Event concluded. |
| Hard / Stamina | 'Extra' slot unit | All | 1Up Platinum Cup | Event concluded. |
| Nights | Room decoration | 360 | 'NiGHTS' Demo Weekend | GM Event concluded. |
- ↑ [B] Rabol Rappy is still available during certain seasons, however 25% is not among the possible synthesis results.