If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:EspioKaos"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Geez, it's been a while. Let's see what I can update from memory...) |
m (I finally bought Megistar since my PA Frags are just piling up now. <_<) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:75%; text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="width:75%; text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | + | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT !! FM !! GM !! MF |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || | + | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || 119 || Fortetecher || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 1 || 1 || 15 || x || x || x |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| Rentis || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| || 0 | | Rentis || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| || 0 | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████ || 11 | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████ || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| || | + | | Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█ || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
! Name !! Model !! Prod. LV !! Strk. !! Rng. !! TECH !! Armr. !! B St | ! Name !! Model !! Prod. LV !! Strk. !! Rng. !! TECH !! Armr. !! B St | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Aeryn || GH 450 || 100 || 0 || 0 || 100 || 0 || | + | | Aeryn || GH 450 || 100 || 0 || 0 || 100 || 0 || 12 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:42, 29 March 2008
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logan | Beast | ♂ | 119 | Fortetecher | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 15 | x | x | x |
TECHNIC experience chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Rafoie | ████████████████████ | 20 |
| Damfoie | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Gifoie | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Shifta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Jellen | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Barta | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Rabarta | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Dambarta | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Gibarta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Deband | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Zalure | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Zonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Razonde | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Gizonde | ████████████████████ | 20 |
| Noszonde | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Zodial | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Zoldeel | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Radiga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Damdiga | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gidiga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Nosdiga | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Dizas | 0 | |
| Resta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Giresta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Reverser | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Regrant | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Rentis | 0 | |
| Retier | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Megid | ███████████ | 11 |
| Ramegid | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Dammegid | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Nosmegid | ████████ | 8 |
| Megiverse | ███████████ | 11 |
| Megistar | █ | 1 |
Partner machine statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeryn | GH 450 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 12 |