If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Blitzkreig"
From The re-PSUPedia
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) |
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████████████████|| 40 | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████████████████|| 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████|| 34 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████|| 33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████|| 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████ || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████ || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████████████|| 37 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████ || 16 | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████ || 16 | ||
Revision as of 00:50, 29 March 2008
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blitz | Newman | ♂ | 120 | Fortetecher | 01 | 01 | 10 | 1 | 01 | 01 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 01 | 01 | 01 |
TECHNIC experience chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | █████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Rafoie | ███████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Damfoie | ██████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Gifoie | ████████████ | 14 |
| Barta | █████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Rabarta | █████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Dambarta | ██████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Gibarta | ████████████████████████████ | 16 |
| Deband | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Zonde | ██████████████ | 22 |
| Razonde | ███████████████ | 40 |
| Gizonde | ████████████████████ | 21 |
| Noszonde | █████████████████ | 33 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Radiga | ██████████████████████████ | 22 |
| Damdiga | █████████████████████ | 27 |
| Gidiga | ██████████████████████████ | 16 |
| Resta | ███████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Reverser | ███████████████████████████████ | 19 |
| Regrant | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Retier | █████████████████████████████ | 23 |
| Megid | ███████████ | 17 |
| Ramegid | ████████████████ | 24 |
| Dammegid | █████████████████ | 16 |
| Nosmegid | ████████ | 24 |
| Megiverse | ███████████ | 11 |