If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gainozeros drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | {{Gainozeros | 1}} || | | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | {{Gainozeros | 1}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Gainozeros | 10}} || | + | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Gainozeros | 10}} || [[The Egg Thieves]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Gainozeros | 20}} || [[Lightning Beasts]] C | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Gainozeros | 20}} || [[Lightning Beasts]] C | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Gainozeros | 30}} || | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Gainozeros | 30}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gainozeros | 40}} || [[Lightning Beasts]] B, | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gainozeros | 40}} || [[Lightning Beasts]] B, [[The Egg Thieves]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gainozeros | 50}} || | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gainozeros | 50}} || | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gainozeros | 70}} || | | 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gainozeros | 70}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gainozeros | 80}} || | + | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gainozeros | 80}} || [[The Egg Thieves]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gainozeros | 90}} || | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gainozeros | 90}} || | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| 100-124 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gainozeros | 100}} || [[Lightning Beasts]] S | | 100-124 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gainozeros | 100}} || [[Lightning Beasts]] S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 125-149 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gainozeros | 125}} || | + | | 125-149 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gainozeros | 125}} || [[The Egg Thieves]] S |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 150+ || {{Gainozeros | 150}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| None | | None | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:05, 28 March 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | The Egg Thieves C | |
| 20-29 | Lightning Beasts C | |
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | Lightning Beasts B, The Egg Thieves B | |
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | Lightning Beasts A | |
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | The Egg Thieves A | |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100-124 | Lightning Beasts S | |
| 125-149 | The Egg Thieves S | |
| 150+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |