If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Saiffy"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (lulz update) |
m |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Ryan Saiffwin || |Human | |Ryan Saiffwin || |Human | ||
|-style="background:#e8e8e8" | |-style="background:#e8e8e8" | ||
| − | |♂ || | + | |♂ || 120 |
|-style="background:#f9f9f9" | |-style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|Fortegunner || 15 | |Fortegunner || 15 | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Protranser || 15 | |Protranser || 15 | ||
|-style="background:#f9f9f9" | |-style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
| − | |Fighgunner || | + | |Fighgunner || 15 |
|-style="background:#f9f9f9" | |-style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
| − | |Guntecher || | + | |Guntecher || 7 |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 03:10, 20 March 2008
idk my bff jill
Character Profile
| Ryan Saiffwin | Human |
| ♂ | 120 |
| Fortegunner | 15 |
| Protranser | 15 |
| Fighgunner | 15 |
| Guntecher | 7 |