If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "System Defense"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Template swap) |
(→Enemy information: B-rank info) |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Naval]] || || {{Ground}} || 11 || 15 || | + | | [[Naval]] || || {{Ground}} || 11 || 15 || 36 || 45 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Naval]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ground}} || 11 || 22 || | + | | [[Naval]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ground}} || 11 || 22 || 36 || 67 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Fire}} || 11 || 26 || | + | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Fire}} || 11 || 26 || 36 || 76 || -- || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || 11 || 31 || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || 11 || 31 || 36 || 91 || -- || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 11 || 31 || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 11 || 31 || 36 || 91 || -- || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 11 || 37 || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 11 || 37 || 36 || 109 || -- || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 11 || 39 || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 11 || 39 || 36 || 114 || -- || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bul Buna]] || || {{Ground}} || 11 || 31 || | + | | [[Bul Buna]] || || {{Ground}} || 11 || 31 || 36 || 91 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jishagara]] || || {{Ice}} || 11 || 39 || | + | | [[Jishagara]] || || {{Ice}} || 11 || 39 || 36 || 114 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jishagara]] ||{{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || 11 || 58 || | + | | [[Jishagara]] ||{{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || 11 || 58 || 36 || 171 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Vear]] || || {{Ground}} || 11 || 104 || | + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || || {{Ground}} || 11 || 104 || 36 || 304 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Drua Gohra]] || || {{Fire}} || 11 || 117 || | + | | [[Drua Gohra]] || || {{Fire}} || 11 || 117 || 36 || 342 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| [[Jaggo]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Jaggo]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
== Item drops == | == Item drops == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
Revision as of 05:09, 7 March 2008
| System Defense ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Dagora City |
| Start counter | Flyer Base |
| End lobby | W. Kugu: Field Base |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | Kugu Desert |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 200 | 5 | 125 | 3 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 35+ | 550 | 11 | 262 | 7 | 175 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 30 | 40+ | 1050 | 20 | 700 | 13 | 350 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 70+ | 1750 | 31 | 1162 | 20 | 575 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 75 | 95+ | 4675 | 81 | 3112 | 54 | 1050 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Naval | |
11 | 15 | 36 | 45 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Naval | |
|
11 | 22 | 36 | 67 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda | |
11 | 26 | 36 | 76 | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
11 | 31 | 36 | 91 | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
11 | 31 | 36 | 91 | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
11 | 37 | 36 | 109 | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
11 | 39 | 36 | 114 | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Bul Buna | |
11 | 31 | 36 | 91 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
11 | 39 | 36 | 114 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
11 | 58 | 36 | 171 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
11 | 104 | 36 | 304 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Drua Gohra | |
11 | 117 | 36 | 342 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Naval | -- | [B] Rabol Ridla | [B] Rabol Welda | [B] Rabol Patte | [B] Rabol Rad | |
| Vanda | Vanda Derma | Shigga Spud | Shigga Bigul | Shigga Amza | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | Vanda Derma | x | x | x | Shigga Brada | |
| Bul Buna | Bul Buna Lung | Arb Pam | Arb Roga | Arb Biga | Arb Rega | |
| Jishagara | -- | [B] Gudda Fest | [B] Gudda Waya | [B] Gudda Ribat | [B] Gudda Godda | |
| Bil De Vear | Bil De Vear Horn | [B] Soda Gigassa | [B] Soda Clayma | [B] Soda Caliba | [B] Ank Barde | |
| Drua Gohra | -- | W'gasta | W'gasep | W'gacan | Gur Napam | |
| Jaggo | Jaggo Delma Meow Mustache |
Perpa / Hit | Tero / Hit | Tero / Hit | Giga/Bullet PP Save | |
| Normal box | Template:Kugu box | Template:Kugu box | Template:Kugu box | Template:Kugu box | Template:Kugu box | Template:Kugu box |
| Area drops | Template:Kugu area | Template:Kugu area | Template:Kugu area | Template:Kugu area | Template:Kugu area | Template:Kugu area |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
