If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Wolf of the Brigade"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! BULLET !! colspan="2"|Level | ! BULLET !! colspan="2"|Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Burning Shot || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Burning Shot || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Frozen Shot || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████ || | + | | Frozen Shot || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████ || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Plasma Shot || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Plasma Shot || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Grav Shot || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Grav Shot || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rising Shot || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Rising Shot || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████ || 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Shot || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████████ || 18 | | Dark Shot || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████████ || 18 | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Killer Shot || style="text-align:left; color:green"|██████████████████████ || 22 | | Killer Shot || style="text-align:left; color:green"|██████████████████████ || 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mayalee Shot || style="text-align:left; color:green"| | + | | Mayalee Shot || style="text-align:left; color:green"|█ || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barada Banga || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Barada Banga || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████ || 16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barada Riga || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████ || | + | | Barada Riga || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████ || 32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barada Inga || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Barada Inga || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barada Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████ || | + | | Barada Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barada Yoga || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████ || | + | | Barada Yoga || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barada Megiga || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████████ || | + | | Barada Megiga || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████████ || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barada Chamga || style="text-align:left; color:green"|████████████████████ || | + | | Barada Chamga || style="text-align:left; color:green"|████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boma Riga || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████ || | + | | Boma Riga || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████ || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boma Inga || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████████████ || | + | | Boma Inga || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████████████ || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Frozen Prism || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████ || | + | | Frozen Prism || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████ || 20 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:05, 3 March 2008
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolf | Human | ♂ | 114 | Fortegunner | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
BULLET experience chart
| BULLET | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Burning Shot | ███████████ | 11 |
| Frozen Shot | ████████████████████ | 31 |
| Plasma Shot | ███████████ | 11 |
| Grav Shot | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Rising Shot | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Dark Shot | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Killer Shot | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Mayalee Shot | █ | 1 |
| Barada Banga | ███████████████████ | 16 |
| Barada Riga | ████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Barada Inga | ███████████ | 11 |
| Barada Diga | █████████████████ | 21 |
| Barada Yoga | ██████████████ | 11 |
| Barada Megiga | ███████████████ | 31 |
| Barada Chamga | ████████████████████ | 11 |
| Boma Riga | █████████████████ | 31 |
| Boma Inga | ████████████████████████ | 22 |
| Frozen Prism | ████████████████ | 20 |
Partner machine statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yohko | GH 433 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 42 |