If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "SEED-Form Purge"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Enemy information) |
m |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Drop item | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Drop item | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || {{Pannon special}} || {{Pannon 1}} | + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Pannon | special}} || {{Pannon | 1}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Delsaban special}} || {{Delsaban 1}} | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Delsaban | special}} || {{Delsaban | 1}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sendillan]] || {{Sendillan special}} || {{Sendillan 1}} | + | | [[Sendillan]] || {{Sendillan | special}} || {{Sendillan | 1}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || || | | Normal box || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{LL area special}} || {{LL area 1}} | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{LL area | special}} || {{LL area | 1}} |
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Training mission]] | ||
Revision as of 19:09, 2 March 2008
Template:Colony missionTraining mission. Eliminate the creatures in the Linear Line access corridors!
Mission requirements and rewards
| Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | ||
| 1 | 1+ | 15 | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | LV | EXP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | |
1 | 3 | |
| Delsaban | |
1 | 6 | |
| Sendillan | |
1 | 6 |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Drop item |
|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Altim Crim Pannon Jelly Unknown Meat |
[B] Sabra |
| Delsaban | -- | Saber |
| Sendillan | Altim Crim Unknown Meat |
Handgun |
| Normal box | ||
| Area drops | -- | 1-6★ ores |