If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Demons Above"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Enemy information) |
(→Enemy information) |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Goshin]] || || {{Fire}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Goshin]] || || {{Fire}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 65 || 149 || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tengohg]] || || {{Fire}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 65 || 625 || -- || -- | | [[Tengohg]] || || {{Fire}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 65 || 625 || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 65 || 149 || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 65 || 223 || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
Revision as of 06:16, 1 March 2008
Template:Neudaiz missionThe Onmagoug, long feared for its ferocity, has recently become even more aggressive due to SEED influence. Stop it before there are casualties!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 500 | 11 | 325 | 7 | 162 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 30+ | 1200 | 23 | 800 | 15 | 400 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 40+ | 1375 | 20 | 912 | 16 | 450 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 45 | 65+ | 2750 | 49 | 1825 | 32 | 912 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 60 | 100+ | 7850 | 136 | 5225 | 90 | 2612 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ageeta | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 65 | 89 | -- | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Goshin | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 65 | 149 | -- | -- | |
| Tengohg | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 65 | 625 | -- | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 65 | 149 | -- | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 65 | 223 | -- | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | 65 | -- | 100 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Onmagoug | |
20 | -- | 35 | -- | 45 | -- | 70 | -- | 105 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |