If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Komazli drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (tweek) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Komazli 10}} || | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Komazli 10}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Komazli 20}} || [[White Beast]] C, | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Komazli 20}} || [[White Beast]] C, [[Will of Light 2]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Komazli 30}} || [[Sakura Blast]] C | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Komazli 30}} || [[Sakura Blast]] C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Komazli 40}} || [[White Beast]] B, | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Komazli 40}} || [[White Beast]] B, [[Will of Light 2]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Komazli 50}} || [[Sakura Blast]] B, | + | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Komazli 50}} || [[Sakura Blast]] B, [[Will of Light 2]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Komazli 60}} || | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Komazli 60}} || | ||
Revision as of 05:02, 27 February 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Template:Komazli 1 | |
| 10-19 | Brahoh | |
| 20-29 | Template:Komazli 20 | White Beast C, Will of Light 2 C |
| 30-39 | Template:Komazli 30 | Sakura Blast C |
| 40-49 | Template:Komazli 40 | White Beast B, Will of Light 2 B |
| 50-59 | Template:Komazli 50 | Sakura Blast B, Will of Light 2 A |
| 60-69 | Template:Komazli 60 | |
| 70-79 | Kaurasuhoh | White Beast A |
| 80-89 | Template:Komazli 80 | Sakura Blast A |
| 90-99 | Template:Komazli 90 | |
| 100-124 | Template:Komazli 100 | Sakura Blast S, White Beast S |
| 125-149 | Template:Komazli 125 | |
| Special drops | None | |