If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Ubakrada drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (tweek) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Ubakrada 10}} || | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Ubakrada 10}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Ubakrada 20}} || [[Sakura Blast]] C, [[White Beast]] C, | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Ubakrada 20}} || [[Sakura Blast]] C, [[White Beast]] C, [[Will of Light 2]] C, ([[Remote Experimental Base]]) C |
|- | |- | ||
| 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Ubakrada 30}} || | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Ubakrada 30}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Ubakrada 40}} || [[Sakura Blast]] B, [[White Beast]] B, | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Ubakrada 40}} || [[Sakura Blast]] B, [[White Beast]] B, [[Will of Light 2]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Ubakrada 50}} || | + | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Ubakrada 50}} || [[Will of Light 2]] A, ([[Remote Experimental Base]]) B |
|- | |- | ||
| 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Ubakrada 60}} || | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Ubakrada 60}} || | ||
Revision as of 05:01, 27 February 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Template:Ubakrada 1 | |
| 10-19 | Template:Ubakrada 10 | |
| 20-29 | Template:Ubakrada 20 | Sakura Blast C, White Beast C, Will of Light 2 C, (Remote Experimental Base) C |
| 30-39 | Template:Ubakrada 30 | |
| 40-49 | Template:Ubakrada 40 | Sakura Blast B, White Beast B, Will of Light 2 B |
| 50-59 | Template:Ubakrada 50 | Will of Light 2 A, (Remote Experimental Base) B |
| 60-69 | Template:Ubakrada 60 | |
| 70-79 | Template:Ubakrada 70 | Sakura Blast A, White Beast A |
| 80-89 | Template:Ubakrada 80 | (Remote Experimental Base) A |
| 90-99 | Template:Ubakrada 90 | |
| 100-124 | Template:Ubakrada 100 | Sakura Blast S, White Beast S |
| 125-149 | Template:Ubakrada 125 | (Remote Experimental Base) S |
| Special drops | None | |