If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Olgohmon drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission |- | 50-59 || {{Color-B}} | {{Olgohmon 50}} || Forested Islands S, Rainbow Beast S, [[The Eastern Peril]...) |
m (tweek) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || {{Color-B}} | {{Olgohmon 50}} || [[Forested Islands]] S, [[Rainbow Beast]] S, [[The Eastern Peril]] S, | + | | 50-59 || {{Color-B}} | {{Olgohmon 50}} || [[Forested Islands]] S, [[Rainbow Beast]] S, [[The Eastern Peril]] S, [[Will of Light 2]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Olgohmon 60}} || [[Mizuraki Defense]] S, [[Demons Above]] S, [[Forest Infiltration]] S | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Olgohmon 60}} || [[Mizuraki Defense]] S, [[Demons Above]] S, [[Forest Infiltration]] S | ||
Revision as of 04:47, 27 February 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 50-59 | Template:Olgohmon 50 | Forested Islands S, Rainbow Beast S, The Eastern Peril S, Will of Light 2 A |
| 60-69 | Template:Olgohmon 60 | Mizuraki Defense S, Demons Above S, Forest Infiltration S |
| 70-79 | Template:Olgohmon 70 | The Holy Ground S, Moonlight Beast S, White Beast A |
| 80-89 | Template:Olgohmon 80 | The Holy Ground S2, The Eastern Peril S2, Forest Infiltration S2, Her Secret Mission A |
| 90-99 | Template:Olgohmon 90 | Mizuraki Defense S2, Forested Islands S2 |
| 100-124 | [B] Uransara | Demons Above S2, Rainbow Beast S2, Moonlight Beast S2, White Beast S |
| 125-149 | Template:Olgohmon 125 | |
| Special drops | None | |