If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:EspioKaos"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Geez, it's been ages since I last updated this. D:) |
m (Geez, it's been a while. Let's see what I can update from memory...) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || | + | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || 115 || Fortetecher || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 1 || 1 || 15 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! TECHNIC !! colspan="2"|Level | ! TECHNIC !! colspan="2"|Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████████████████ || 33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████ || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████ || 22 | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████ || 22 | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████ || 27 | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████ || 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████ || 28 |
|- | |- | ||
| Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████ || 18 | | Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████ || 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████ || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████ || 22 | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████ || 22 | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████ || 17 | | Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████ || 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████ || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████ || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████████ || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████ || 17 |
|- | |- | ||
| Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████████████ || 24 | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████████████ || 24 | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| Dizas || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| || 0 | | Dizas || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|████████████████████████████ || 28 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|█████████████████████████████ || 29 |
|- | |- | ||
| Rentis || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| || 0 | | Rentis || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| || 0 | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|█████████████████████████████ || 29 | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|█████████████████████████████ || 29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████ || 16 | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████ || 16 | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | ==Partner | + | ==Partner machine statistics== |
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:32, 25 February 2008
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logan | Beast | ♂ | 115 | Fortetecher | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
TECHNIC experience chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Rafoie | ████████████████████ | 20 |
| Damfoie | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Gifoie | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Shifta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Jellen | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Barta | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Rabarta | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Dambarta | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Gibarta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Deband | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Zalure | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Zonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Razonde | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Gizonde | ████████████████████ | 20 |
| Noszonde | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Zodial | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Zoldeel | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Radiga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Damdiga | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gidiga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Nosdiga | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Dizas | 0 | |
| Resta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Giresta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Reverser | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Regrant | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Rentis | 0 | |
| Retier | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Megid | ███████████ | 11 |
| Ramegid | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Dammegid | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Nosmegid | ████████ | 8 |
| Megiverse | ███████████ | 11 |
| Megistar | 0 | |
Partner machine statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeryn | GH 450 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 9 |