If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Renvolt Magashi drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" ! LV !! Drop item !! colspan="3" | Mission |- | 1-9 || || colspan="3" | |- | 10-19 || || colspan="3" | |- | 20-29 || || colspan="3" | |- |...) |
m |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| 50-59 || || colspan="3" | ([[The Results of Ambition 1]]) B | | 50-59 || || colspan="3" | ([[The Results of Ambition 1]]) B | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60-69 || || colspan="3" | ([[The Results of Ambition 1]]) A | + | | 60-69 || {{Color-S}} | [[Two-headed Ragnus]] || colspan="3" | ([[The Results of Ambition 1]]) A |
|- | |- | ||
| 70-79 || || colspan="3" | | | 70-79 || || colspan="3" | | ||
Revision as of 20:47, 21 February 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||||
| 10-19 | ||||
| 20-29 | ||||
| 30-39 | (The Results of Ambition 1) C | |||
| 40-49 | ||||
| 50-59 | (The Results of Ambition 1) B | |||
| 60-69 | Two-headed Ragnus | (The Results of Ambition 1) A | ||
| 70-79 | ||||
| 80-89 | ||||
| 90-99 | ||||
| 100-124 | ||||
| 125-149 | ||||
| Special drops | (Magashi Arm) | (Magashi Torso) | (Magashi Leg) | |