If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Galdeen drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission |- | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | {{Galdeen 1}} || |- | 10-19 || {{Color-B}} | {{Galdeen 10}} || |- | 20-29 || {{Color-B...) |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Galdeen 20}} || ([[Nest of Darkness]]) C, ([[Seal of the Dark God]]) C, ([[Maximum Attack G']]) C | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Galdeen 20}} || ([[Nest of Darkness]]) C, ([[Seal of the Dark God]]) C, ([[Maximum Attack G']]) C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Galdeen 30}} || | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Galdeen 30}} || ([[The Results of Ambition 2]]) C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Galdeen 40}} || ([[Nest of Darkness]]) B, ([[Seal of the Dark God]]) B | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Galdeen 40}} || ([[Nest of Darkness]]) B, ([[Seal of the Dark God]]) B, ([[The Results of Ambition 2]]) B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Galdeen 50}} || ([[Maximum Attack G']]) B | + | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Galdeen 50}} || ([[Maximum Attack G']]) B, ([[The Results of Ambition 2]]) A |
|- | |- | ||
| 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Galdeen 60}} || | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Galdeen 60}} || | ||
Revision as of 20:40, 21 February 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Template:Galdeen 1 | |
| 10-19 | Template:Galdeen 10 | |
| 20-29 | Template:Galdeen 20 | (Nest of Darkness) C, (Seal of the Dark God) C, (Maximum Attack G') C |
| 30-39 | Template:Galdeen 30 | (The Results of Ambition 2) C |
| 40-49 | Template:Galdeen 40 | (Nest of Darkness) B, (Seal of the Dark God) B, (The Results of Ambition 2) B |
| 50-59 | Template:Galdeen 50 | (Maximum Attack G') B, (The Results of Ambition 2) A |
| 60-69 | Template:Galdeen 60 | |
| 70-79 | Template:Galdeen 70 | |
| 80-89 | Template:Galdeen 80 | (Maximum Attack G') A |
| 90-99 | Template:Galdeen 90 | (Nest of Darkness) A, (Seal of the Dark God) A |
| 100-124 | Template:Galdeen 100 | (Nest of Darkness) S |
| 125-149 | Template:Galdeen 125 | (Seal of the Dark God) S |
| Special drops | None | |