If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Bafal Bragga drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission |- | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | {{Bafal Bragga 1}} || |- | 10-19 || {{Color-B}} | {{Bafal Bragga 10}} || |- | 20-29 ||...) |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Bafal Bragga 20}} || | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Bafal Bragga 20}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-69 || {{Color-B}} | {{Bafal Bragga 30}} || | + | | 30-69 || {{Color-B}} | {{Bafal Bragga 30}} || ([[Remote Experimental Base]]) C |
|- | |- | ||
| 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bafal Bragga 40}} || | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bafal Bragga 40}} || | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bafal Bragga 50}} || | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bafal Bragga 50}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bafal Bragga 60}} || | + | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bafal Bragga 60}} || ([[Remote Experimental Base]]) B |
|- | |- | ||
| 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bafal Bragga 70}} || | | 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bafal Bragga 70}} || | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bafal Bragga 80}} || | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bafal Bragga 80}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bafal Bragga 90}} || | + | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bafal Bragga 90}} || ([[Remote Experimental Base]]) A |
|- | |- | ||
| 100-124 || {{Color-S}} | {{Bafal Bragga 100}} || | | 100-124 || {{Color-S}} | {{Bafal Bragga 100}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Bafal Bragga 125}} || | + | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Bafal Bragga 125}} || ([[Remote Experimental Base]]) S |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| None | | None | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:48, 14 February 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Template:Bafal Bragga 1 | |
| 10-19 | Template:Bafal Bragga 10 | |
| 20-29 | Template:Bafal Bragga 20 | |
| 30-69 | Template:Bafal Bragga 30 | (Remote Experimental Base) C |
| 40-49 | Template:Bafal Bragga 40 | |
| 50-59 | Template:Bafal Bragga 50 | |
| 60-69 | Template:Bafal Bragga 60 | (Remote Experimental Base) B |
| 70-79 | Template:Bafal Bragga 70 | |
| 80-89 | Template:Bafal Bragga 80 | |
| 90-99 | Template:Bafal Bragga 90 | (Remote Experimental Base) A |
| 100-124 | Template:Bafal Bragga 100 | |
| 125-149 | Template:Bafal Bragga 125 | (Remote Experimental Base) S |
| Special drops | None | |