If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Sageeta drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission |- | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | {{Sageeta 1}} || |- | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Sageeta 10}} || |- | 20-29 || {{Color-B...) |
m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Sageeta 10}} || | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Sageeta 10}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Sageeta 20}} || [[Sakura Blast]] C, [[White Beast]] C, ([[Maximum Attack G']]) C, [[Forest of Illusion]] C | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Sageeta 20}} || [[Sakura Blast]] C, [[White Beast]] C, ([[Maximum Attack G']]) C, [[Forest of Illusion]] C, ([[Prayer of the Holy Light 2]]) C |
|- | |- | ||
| 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Sageeta 30}} || | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Sageeta 30}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Sageeta 40}} || [[Sakura Blast]] B, [[White Beast]] B, [[Forest of Illusion]] B | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Sageeta 40}} || [[Sakura Blast]] B, [[White Beast]] B, [[Forest of Illusion]] B, ([[Prayer of the Holy Light 2]]) B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Sageeta 50}} || ([[Maximum Attack G']]) B | + | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Sageeta 50}} || ([[Maximum Attack G']]) B, ([[Prayer of the Holy Light 2]]) A |
|- | |- | ||
| 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Sageeta 60}} || | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Sageeta 60}} || | ||
Revision as of 02:24, 6 February 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Template:Sageeta 1 | |
| 10-19 | Template:Sageeta 10 | |
| 20-29 | Template:Sageeta 20 | Sakura Blast C, White Beast C, (Maximum Attack G') C, Forest of Illusion C, (Prayer of the Holy Light 2) C |
| 30-39 | Template:Sageeta 30 | |
| 40-49 | Template:Sageeta 40 | Sakura Blast B, White Beast B, Forest of Illusion B, (Prayer of the Holy Light 2) B |
| 50-59 | Template:Sageeta 50 | (Maximum Attack G') B, (Prayer of the Holy Light 2) A |
| 60-69 | Template:Sageeta 60 | |
| 70-79 | Template:Sageeta 70 | Sakura Blast A, White Beast A |
| 80-89 | Template:Sageeta 80 | Forest of Illusion A, (Maximum Attack G') A |
| 90-99 | Template:Sageeta 90 | |
| 100-124 | Template:Sageeta 100 | Sakura Blast S, White Beast S |
| 125-149 | Template:Sageeta 125 | Forest of Illusion S |
| Special drops | None | |