If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Kakwane drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission |- | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | {{Kakwane 1}} || |- | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Kakwane 10}} || Hill of Spores C |-...) |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Kakwane 20}} || [[White Beast]] C, [[Dancing Birds]] C, ([[Prayer of the Holy Light 2]]) C | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Kakwane 20}} || [[White Beast]] C, [[Dancing Birds]] C, ([[Prayer of the Holy Light 2]]) C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Kakwane 30}} || [[Hill of Spores]] | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Kakwane 30}} || [[Hill of Spores]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Kakwane 40}} || [[White Beast]] B, [[Dancing Birds]] B | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Kakwane 40}} || [[White Beast]] B, [[Dancing Birds]] B, ([[Prayer of the Holy Light 2]]) B |
|- | |- | ||
| 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Kakwane 50}} || ([[Prayer of the Holy Light 2]]) A | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Kakwane 50}} || ([[Prayer of the Holy Light 2]]) A | ||
Revision as of 02:24, 6 February 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Template:Kakwane 1 | |
| 10-19 | Brahoh | Hill of Spores C |
| 20-29 | Template:Kakwane 20 | White Beast C, Dancing Birds C, (Prayer of the Holy Light 2) C |
| 30-39 | Template:Kakwane 30 | Hill of Spores B |
| 40-49 | Template:Kakwane 40 | White Beast B, Dancing Birds B, (Prayer of the Holy Light 2) B |
| 50-59 | Template:Kakwane 50 | (Prayer of the Holy Light 2) A |
| 60-69 | Template:Kakwane 60 | |
| 70-79 | [B] Vish Tien | White Beast A, Hill of Spores A |
| 80-89 | Template:Kakwane 80 | Dancing Birds A |
| 90-99 | Template:Kakwane 90 | |
| 100-124 | [B] Vish Adan | Hill of Spores A, White Beast A, Dancing Birds A |
| 125-149 | Template:Kakwane 125 | |
| Special drops | Kakwane Tail | |