If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Forest Infiltration"
From The re-PSUPedia
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 15+ || | + | | C || 1 || 15+ || 500 || 11 || 325 || 7 || 162 || 3 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || 20 || 25+ || | + | | B || 20 || 25+ || 1125 || 22 || 750 || 14 || 375 || 7 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || 35 || 40+ || | + | | A || 35 || 40+ || 2300 || 43 || 1525 || 28 || 762 || 14 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 50 || rowspan="2" | 60+ || | + | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 50 || rowspan="2" | 60+ || 4175 || 75 || rowspan="2" | 2775 || rowspan="2" | 49 || rowspan="2" | 1387 || rowspan="2" | 24 || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 60 || rowspan="2" | 85+ || | + | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 60 || rowspan="2" | 85+ || 6950 || 121 || rowspan="2" | 4625 || rowspan="2" | 80 || rowspan="2" | 2313 || rowspan="2" | 40 || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || 25 || -- || 40 || -- || 60 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || 25 || -- || 40 || -- || 60 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || 25 || -- || 40 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || 25 || -- || 40 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || 25 || -- || 40 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || 25 || -- || 40 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || 25 || -- || 40 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || 25 || -- || 40 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 60 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 60 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 60 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 60 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 60 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 60 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || 25 || -- || 40 || -- || 60 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || 25 || -- || 40 || -- || 60 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kamatoze]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Kamatoze]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || 25 || -- || 40 || -- || 60 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jaggo]] || || {{Light}} || | + | | [[Jaggo]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || 25 || -- || 40 || -- || 60 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kagajibari]] || || {{Light}} || 25 || -- || | + | | [[Kagajibari]] || || {{Light}} || 25 || -- || 35 || -- || 50 || -- || 70 || -- || 95 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Boss | ! colspan="13" | Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Adahna Degahna]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || -- || | + | | [[Adahna Degahna]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || -- || 30 || -- || 45 || -- || 65 || -- || 90 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ageeta 10}} || || || || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || {{Ageeta special}} || {{Ageeta 10}} || {{Ageeta 20}} || {{Ageeta 40}} || {{Ageeta 60}} || {{Ageeta 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Gohmon 10}} || || || || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Gohmon special}} || {{Gohmon 10}} || {{Gohmon 20}} || {{Gohmon 40}} || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Olgohmon special}} || x || x || x || {{Olgohmon 60}} || {{Olgohmon 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 10}} || || || || | + | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 special}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 10}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 20}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 40}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 60}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || {{Bysha type-Koh21 10}} || || || || | + | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || {{Bysha type-Koh21 special}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 10}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 20}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 40}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 60}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kamatoze]] || || {{Kamatoze 10}} || || || || | + | | [[Kamatoze]] || {{Kamatoze special}} || {{Kamatoze 10}} || {{Kamatoze 20}} || {{Kamatoze 40}} || {{Kamatoze 60}} || {{Kamatoze 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jaggo]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Jaggo]] || {{Jaggo special}} || {{Jaggo 10}} || {{Jaggo 20}} || {{Jaggo 40}} || {{Jaggo 60}} || {{Jaggo 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kagajibari]] || || {{Kagajibari 20}} || || || || | + | | [[Kagajibari]] || {{Kagajibari special}} || {{Kagajibari 20}} || {{Kagajibari 30}} || {{Kagajibari 50}} || {{Kagajibari 70}} || {{Kagajibari 90}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || || || || || || | | Normal box || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || {{Adahna Degahna special}} || {{Adahna Degahna 20}} || || || || | + | | Boss box || {{Adahna Degahna special}} || {{Adahna Degahna 20}} || {{Adahna Degahna 30}} || {{Adahna Degahna 40}} || {{Adahna Degahna 60}} || {{Adahna Degahna 90}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || || || || || || | | [[Area drops]] || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 23:07, 2 February 2008
Template:Neudaiz missionA radical faction of the Communion of Gurhal has occupied Old Hakura Temple and is stockpiling arms. Infiltrate from the rear and defeat Adahna Degahna!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 500 | 11 | 325 | 7 | 162 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 25+ | 1125 | 22 | 750 | 14 | 375 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 40+ | 2300 | 43 | 1525 | 28 | 762 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 60+ | 4175 | 75 | 2775 | 49 | 1387 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 60 | 85+ | 6950 | 121 | 4625 | 80 | 2313 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ageeta | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
|
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | 85 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | 85 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | 85 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | 85 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | 85 | -- |
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Bysha type-Koh21 | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Kamatoze | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Kagajibari | |
25 | -- | 35 | -- | 50 | -- | 70 | -- | 95 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Adahna Degahna | |
20 | -- | 30 | -- | 45 | -- | 65 | -- | 90 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |