If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Eastern Peril"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
|||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || 25 || -- || 35 || -- || 50 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || 25 || -- || 35 || -- || 50 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || 25 || -- || 35 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || 25 || -- || 35 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 50 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 50 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kamatoze]] || || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Kamatoze]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || 25 || -- || 35 || -- || 50 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Tengohg]] || || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Tengohg]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 25 || -- || 35 || -- || 50 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Tengohg]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Tengohg]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 25 || -- || 35 || -- || 50 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 25 || -- || 35 || -- || 50 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy]] || || {{Light}} || | + | | [[Rappy]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || 25 || -- || 35 || -- || 50 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Boss | ! colspan="13" | Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Onmagoug]] || || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Onmagoug]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 30 || -- || 40 || -- || 55 || -- || 90 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || {{Ageeta special}} || {{Ageeta 10}} || {{Ageeta 20}} || {{Ageeta 30}} || {{Ageeta 50}} || {{Ageeta 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Gohmon special}} || {{Gohmon 10}} || {{Gohmon 20}} || {{Gohmon 30}} || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Olgohmon special}} || x || x || x || {{Olgohmon 50}} || {{Olgohmon 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kamatoze]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Kamatoze]] || {{Kamatoze special}} || {{Kamatoze 10}} || {{Kamatoze 20}} || {{Kamatoze 30}} || {{Kamatoze 50}} || {{Kamatoze 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Tengohg]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Tengohg]] || {{Tengohg special}} || {{Tengohg 10}} || {{Tengohg 20}} || {{Tengohg 30}} || {{Tengohg 50}} || {{Tengohg 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || {{Ollaka special}} || {{Ollaka 10}} || {{Ollaka 20}} || {{Ollaka 30}} || {{Ollaka 50}} || {{Ollaka 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Rappy]] || {{Rappy special}} || {{Rappy 10}} || {{Rappy 20}} || {{Rappy 30}} || {{Rappy 50}} || {{Rappy 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || || || || || || | | Normal box || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || || || || || | + | | Boss box || {{Onmagoug special}} || {{Onmagoug 20}} || {{Onmagoug 30}} || {{Onmagoug 40}} || {{Onmagoug 50}} || {{Onmagoug 90}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || || || || || || | | [[Area drops]] || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 22:37, 2 February 2008
Template:Neudaiz missionAn Onmagoug has traveled to the Agata Islands from the Mizuraki C.D. Keep it out of the sacred grounds!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 425 | 9 | 275 | 6 | 137 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 25+ | 1025 | 20 | 675 | 13 | 337 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 30 | 35+ | 1450 | 27 | 962 | 18 | 475 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 40 | 50+ | 2775 | 51 | 1850 | 33 | 925 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 55 | 85+ | 5975 | 105 | 3975 | 69 | 1987 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ageeta | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 35 | -- | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
|
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 35 | -- | 50 | -- | 85 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 50 | -- | 85 | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 35 | -- | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Tengohg | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 35 | -- | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Tengohg | |
|
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 35 | -- | 50 | -- | 85 | -- |
| Ollaka | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 35 | -- | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 35 | -- | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Onmagoug | |
20 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | 90 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |