If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Mizuraki Defense"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 15+ || | + | | C || 1 || 15+ || 225 || 5 || 150 || 3 || 75 || 1 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || 15 || 25+ || | + | | B || 15 || 25+ || 350 || 7 || 225 || 4 || 112 || 2 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || 30 || 35+ || | + | | A || 30 || 35+ || 450 || 9 || 300 || 5 || 150 || 2 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 35 || rowspan="2" | 60+ || | + | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 35 || rowspan="2" | 60+ || 1900 || 34 || rowspan="2" | 1262 || rowspan="2" | 22 || rowspan="2" | 625 || rowspan="2" | 11 || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 60 || rowspan="2" | 95+ || | + | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 60 || rowspan="2" | 95+ || 4100 || 72 || rowspan="2" | 2725 || rowspan="2" | 47 || rowspan="2" | 1362 || rowspan="2" | 23 || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || {{Ageeta special}} || {{Ageeta 10}} || {{Ageeta 20}} || {{Ageeta 30}} || {{Ageeta 60}} || {{Ageeta 90}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Gohmon special}} || {{Gohmon 10}} || {{Gohmon 20}} || {{Gohmon 30}} || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Olgohmon special}} || x || x || x || {{Olgohmon 60}} || {{Olgohmon 90}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Goshin]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Goshin]] || {{Goshin special}} || {{Goshin 10}} || {{Goshin 20}} || {{Goshin 30}} || {{Goshin 60}} || {{Goshin 90}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || {{Ollaka special}} || {{Ollaka 10}} || {{Ollaka 20}} || {{Ollaka 30}} || {{Ollaka 60}} || {{Ollaka 90}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Rappy]] || {{Rappy special}} || {{Rappy 10}} || {{Rappy 20}} || {{Rappy 30}} || {{Rappy 60}} || {{Rappy 90}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || || || || || || | | Normal box || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 22:07, 2 February 2008
Template:Neudaiz missionViolent creatures are wreaking havoc at the Mizuraki C.D. The fragile Mizuraki ecosystem is taking irreparable damage. Stop the creatures and save the trees!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 225 | 5 | 150 | 3 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 25+ | 350 | 7 | 225 | 4 | 112 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 30 | 35+ | 450 | 9 | 300 | 5 | 150 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 35 | 60+ | 1900 | 34 | 1262 | 22 | 625 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 60 | 95+ | 4100 | 72 | 2725 | 47 | 1362 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ageeta | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Goshin | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ageeta | Template:Ageeta special | Template:Ageeta 10 | Template:Ageeta 20 | Template:Ageeta 30 | Template:Ageeta 60 | Template:Ageeta 90 |
| Gohmon | -- | Template:Gohmon 10 | Template:Gohmon 20 | Template:Gohmon 30 | x | x |
| Olgohmon | -- | x | x | x | Template:Olgohmon 60 | Template:Olgohmon 90 |
| Goshin | Template:Goshin special | Template:Goshin 10 | Template:Goshin 20 | Template:Goshin 30 | Template:Goshin 60 | Template:Goshin 90 |
| Ollaka | Ollaka Meat | Template:Ollaka 10 | Template:Ollaka 20 | Saiyuhoh | Template:Ollaka 60 | Template:Ollaka 90 |
| Rappy | Rappy Feather | Perpa / Power | Template:Rappy 20 | Mega / Knight | Template:Rappy 60 | Template:Rappy 90 |
| Normal box | ||||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |