If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Mine Defense"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Mission requirements and rewards) |
(→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 15+ || | + | | C || 1 || 15+ || 425 || 9 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| B || 15 || 35+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | | B || 15 || 35+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | ||
Revision as of 17:32, 2 February 2008
Template:Moatoob missionAn outbreak of violent creatures near the entrance of a prominent mine has put miners at risk. Exterminate the creatures and defend the mine!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 425 | 9 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 35+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 30 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 40 | 60+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 65 | 85+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Vanda | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||||
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Vanda Merha | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||
| Vanda Merha | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||
| Vanda Merha | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||
| Lapucha | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Kog Nadd | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanda | ||||||
| Vanda Merha | ||||||
| Lapucha | ||||||
| Jishagara | ||||||
| Kog Nadd | ||||||
| Jaggo | ||||||
| Normal box | ||||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |