If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Fight for Food (offline)"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || 6 || 25 || 61 || X || X || || || || | + | | [[Pannon (offline)|Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || 6 || 25 || 61 || X || X || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || || || || | + | | [[Pannon (offline)|Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bel Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || X || X || X || X || 50 || || -- || -- || -- || -- | + | | [[Bel Pannon (offline)|Bel Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || X || X || X || X || 50 || || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || || || || || || || -- || -- || -- || -- | + | | [[Bel Pannon (offline)|Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || || || || || || || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || 10 || 25 || 102 || X || X || || || || | + | | [[Delsaban (offline)|Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || 10 || 25 || 102 || X || X || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || X || X || X || X || 50 || 318 || -- || -- || -- || -- | + | | [[Deljaban (offline)|Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || X || X || X || X || 50 || 318 || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || 10 || 25 || 102 || 50 || 318 || -- || -- || -- || -- | + | | [[Sendillan (offline)|Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || 10 || 25 || 102 || 50 || 318 || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | + | | [[Rappy (offline)|Rappy]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || 43 || 25 || 438 || -- || -- || || || || | + | | [[SEED-Vance (offline)|SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || 43 || 25 || 438 || -- || -- || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || || || || || || || -- || -- || -- || -- | + | | [[SEED-Vitace (offline)|SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || || || || || || || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || {{Pannon special}} || {{Pannon 1}} || {{Pannon 20}} || {{Pannon 30}} || || | + | | [[Pannon (offline)|Pannon]] || {{Pannon special (offline)}} || {{Pannon 1 (offline)}} || {{Pannon 20 (offline)}} || {{Pannon 30 (offline)}} || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Bel Pannon}} || || || {{Bel Pannon 50}} || {{Bel Pannon 60}} || {{Bel Pannon 80}} | + | | [[Bel Pannon (offline)|Bel Pannon]] || {{Bel Pannon special (offline)}} || || || {{Bel Pannon 50 (offline)}} || {{Bel Pannon 60 (offline)}} || {{Bel Pannon 80 (offline)}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Delsaban special}} || {{Delsaban 1}} || {{Delsaban 20}} || {{Delsaban 30}} || || | + | | [[Delsaban (offline)|Delsaban]] || {{Delsaban special (offline)}} || {{Delsaban 1 (offline)}} || {{Delsaban 20 (offline)}} || {{Delsaban 30 (offline)}} || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Deljaban special}} || || || {{Deljaban 50}} || {{Deljaban 60}} || {{Deljaban 80}} | + | | [[Deljaban (offline)|Deljaban]] || {{Deljaban special (offline)}} || || || {{Deljaban 50 (offline)}} || {{Deljaban 60 (offline)}} || {{Deljaban 80 (offline)}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sendillan]] || {{Sendillan special}} || {{Sendillan 1}} || {{Sendillan 20}} || {{Sendillan 50}} || {{Sendillan 60}} || {{Sendillan 80}} | + | | [[Sendillan (offline)|Sendillan]] || {{Sendillan special (offline)}} || {{Sendillan 1 (offline)}} || {{Sendillan 20 (offline)}} || {{Sendillan 50 (offline)}} || {{Sendillan 60 (offline)}} || {{Sendillan 80 (offline)}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy]] || {{Rappy special}} || {{Rappy 1}} || {{Rappy 20}} || {{Rappy 30}} || {{Rappy 60}} || {{Rappy 80}} | + | | [[Rappy (offline)|Rappy]] || {{Rappy special (offline)}} || {{Rappy 1 (offline)}} || {{Rappy 20 (offline)}} || {{Rappy 30 (offline)}} || {{Rappy 60 (offline)}} || {{Rappy 80 (offline)}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vance]] || {{SEED-Vance special}} || {{SEED-Vance 1}} || {{SEED-Vance 20}} || {{SEED-Vance 30}} || || | + | | [[SEED-Vance (offline)|SEED-Vance]] || {{SEED-Vance special (offline)}} || {{SEED-Vance 1 (offline)}} || {{SEED-Vance 20 (offline)}} || {{SEED-Vance 30 (offline)}} || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || {{SEED-Vitace special}} || || || || {{SEED-Vitace 60}} || {{SEED-Vitace 80}} | + | | [[SEED-Vitace (offline)|SEED-Vitace]] || {{SEED-Vitace special (offline)}} || || || || {{SEED-Vitace 60 (offline)}} || {{SEED-Vitace 80 (offline)}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || || || [[Dimate]]<br>[[Sweet Berry]]<br>[[Hot Berry]]<br>[[Stamina Berry]]<br>[[Megi-photon]] || [B] Teroline || || | | Normal box || || || [[Dimate]]<br>[[Sweet Berry]]<br>[[Hot Berry]]<br>[[Stamina Berry]]<br>[[Megi-photon]] || [B] Teroline || || | ||
Revision as of 22:57, 27 January 2008
Template:Colony missionSEED have fallen on the farming plant, and damage is spreading. Secure the farms and protect the colony's food supply!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 1+ | 200 | 3 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Pannon Doll x1 | ||||||||||
| B | 15 | 25+ | 1100 | 11 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Zepotite x10 | ||||||||||
| A | 40 | 50+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Pannon | |
1 | 6 | 25 | 61 | X | X | |||||
| Pannon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Bel Pannon | |
X | X | X | X | 50 | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||
| Bel Pannon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||
| Delsaban | |
1 | 10 | 25 | 102 | X | X | |||||
| Deljaban | |
X | X | X | X | 50 | 318 | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Sendillan | |
1 | 10 | 25 | 102 | 50 | 318 | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| SEED-Vance | |
1 | 43 | 25 | 438 | -- | -- | |||||
| SEED-Vitace | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |