If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Endrum Remnants"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[YG01U BUGGES]] || || {{Lightning}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| [[Special Ops (Kanohne)]] || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) special}} || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) 10}} || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) 30}} || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) 40}} || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) 80}} || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) 100}} | | [[Special Ops (Kanohne)]] || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) special}} || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) 10}} || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) 30}} || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) 40}} || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) 80}} || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) 100}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[YG01U BUGGES]] || {{YG01U BUGGES special}} || {{YG01U BUGGES 10}} || {{YG01U BUGGES 30}} || {{YG01U BUGGES 40}} || {{YG01U BUGGES 80}} || {{YG01U BUGGES 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grinna Bete C]] || {{Grinna Bete C special}} || {{Grinna Bete C 10}} || {{Grinna Bete C 30}} || {{Grinna Bete C 40}} || {{Grinna Bete C 80}} || {{Grinna Bete C 100}} | | [[Grinna Bete C]] || {{Grinna Bete C special}} || {{Grinna Bete C 10}} || {{Grinna Bete C 30}} || {{Grinna Bete C 40}} || {{Grinna Bete C 80}} || {{Grinna Bete C 100}} | ||
Revision as of 17:03, 27 January 2008
Template:Parum missionRemnants of the Endrum Collective have occupied an underwater energy plant, demanding the release of their leader, Harness. Neutralize them.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 225 | 5 | 150 | 3 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 25 | 35+ | 500 | 9 | 325 | 6 | 162 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 45+ | 1425 | 26 | 950 | 17 | 475 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 80+ | 1675 | 30 | 1112 | 19 | 550 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 65 | 105+ | 7525 | 130 | 5012 | 86 | 2500 | 43 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| YG-01Z BUG | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| YG-01K BUGGE | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Assault) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Kanohne) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| YG01U BUGGES | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Grinna Bete C | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Grinna Bete S | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |