If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Forest of Illusion"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Item drops) |
m (→Item drops) |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| [[Rappy]] || {{Rappy special}} || {{Rappy 20}} || {{Rappy 40}} || {{Rappy 80}} || {{Rappy 125}} || | | [[Rappy]] || {{Rappy special}} || {{Rappy 20}} || {{Rappy 40}} || {{Rappy 80}} || {{Rappy 125}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || || [[Caliburn]]<br>[[Ran-Misaki]]<br>[[Shiratsuno-zashi]]<br>[[Vish Kuseb]] || [[Huge Cutter]]<br>[[Mugunruk]]<br>[[Deva-zashi]]<br>[[Fuka-Misaki]]<br>[[Vish Adan]] || | + | | Normal box || || || || [[Caliburn]]<br>[[Ran-Misaki]]<br>[[Shiratsuno-zashi]]<br>[[Vish Kuseb]] || [[Huge Cutter]]<br>[[Mugunruk]]<br>[[Crimson]]<br>[[Deva-zashi]]<br>[[Fuka-Misaki]]<br>[[Vish Adan]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || || || ([[Al Tippies]])<br>[[Kotoha-senba]]<br>[[Har / Force S]] || ([[Al Tip]])<br>([[Al Tippies]])<br>[[Al-senba]]<br>[[Orpa / Force]] || | + | | Boss box || || [[Kotoha-senba]] || [[Kotoha-senba]]<br>[[Har / Force S]] || ([[Al Tippies]])<br>[[Kotoha-senba]]<br>[[Har / Force S]] || ([[Al Tip]])<br>([[Al Tippies]])<br>[[Al-senba]]<br>[[Orpa / Force]]<br>([[Red / Force]]) || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{PSO forest area special}} || || || || || | | [[Area drops]] || {{PSO forest area special}} || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 20:27, 24 January 2008
Template:Moatoob mission(Since the discovery of Ryucross, eyewitnesses have been reporting a mysterious mirage-like forest which appears and disappears at various locations across Moatoob. Furthermore, unusual nanotransformer reactions have been detected in the vicinity of the forest. Its true form remains a mystery...)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 30 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 45 | 80+ | 48375 | 847 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x6 | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 125+ | 64875 | 1112 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x8 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| -- | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Volfu | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Sageeta | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Sageeta | |
|
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- |
| Booma | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Go Booma | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
30 | -- | 55 | -- | 90 | -- | 135 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
30 | -- | 55 | -- | 90 | -- | 135 | -- | -- | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jigo Booma | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rappy | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |