If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:EspioKaos"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (A few updates in celebration of the site being back. Actual site updates to come later!) |
m (Geez, it's been ages since I last updated this. D:) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || | + | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || 104 || Acrotecher || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 1 || 1 || 10 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! TECHNIC !! colspan="2"|Level | ! TECHNIC !! colspan="2"|Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████ || 32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████ || 19 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████ || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████ || 27 | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████ || 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████ || 27 |
|- | |- | ||
| Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████ || 18 | | Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████ || 18 | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████ || 22 | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████ || 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████████ || 33 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████ || 28 | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████ || 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████ || 17 | | Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████ || 17 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████████ || 19 | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████████ || 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████ || 16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████████████ || 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| Zoldeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████ || 16 | | Zoldeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████ || 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████████████████ || 34 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████████ || 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████████ || 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████████████ || 27 |
|- | |- | ||
| Dizas || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| || 0 | | Dizas || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| || 0 | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|████████████████████████ || 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| Rentis || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| || 0 | | Rentis || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|█████████████████████████████ || 29 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████ || 9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████ || 16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████ || 17 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████ || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████ || 11 | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████ || 11 | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
! Name !! Model !! Prod. LV !! Strk. !! Rng. !! TECH !! Armr. !! B St | ! Name !! Model !! Prod. LV !! Strk. !! Rng. !! TECH !! Armr. !! B St | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Aeryn || GH 450 || 100 || 0 || 0 || 100 || 0 || | + | | Aeryn || GH 450 || 100 || 0 || 0 || 100 || 0 || 9 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:05, 14 January 2008
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logan | Beast | ♂ | 104 | Acrotecher | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
TECHNIC experience chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Rafoie | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Damfoie | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Gifoie | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Shifta | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Jellen | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Barta | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Rabarta | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Dambarta | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Gibarta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Deband | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Zalure | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Zonde | █████████████ | 13 |
| Razonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gizonde | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Noszonde | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Zodial | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Zoldeel | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Radiga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Damdiga | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gidiga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Nosdiga | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Dizas | 0 | |
| Resta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Giresta | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Regrant | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Rentis | 0 | |
| Retier | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Megid | █████████ | 9 |
| Ramegid | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Dammegid | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Nosmegid | ████████ | 8 |
| Megiverse | ███████████ | 11 |
| Megistar | 0 | |
Partner machinery statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeryn | GH 450 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 9 |