If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Dancing Birds"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Enemy spawn chart) |
m (→Enemy spawn chart) |
||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| A-3 || '''Boxes on Ledge'''<br>Kudetops x2|| || || | | A-3 || '''Boxes on Ledge'''<br>Kudetops x2|| || || | ||
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | A-X || '''Boxes on Ledge'''<br>Kudetops x2|| || || | + | | A-X || '''Boxes on Ledge'''<br>Kudetops x2|| || || Rappy Igg <br>Rappy x4 |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | || B-1 || || || || | | rowspan="4" | || B-1 || || || || | ||
Revision as of 06:21, 9 January 2008
Template:Neudaiz missionThe SEED and the high photon density in the Habirao F.D. have caused an outbreak of rare, mutant Rappies, led by a huge Rappy. Defeat the giant leader!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | 1025 | 20 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 65 | 110+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ollaka | |
20 | 44 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
|
20 | 66 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Kudetob | |
20 | 66 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Go Booma | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
20 | 44 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
30 | 64 | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kakwane | |
20 | 44 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Rappy Gugg | |
30 | 320 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Rappy Igg | |
30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 Details | Block 2 Details | Block 3 Details | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | Boxes on Ledge Kakwane x2 |
||||
| A-2 | Boxes on Ledge Kakwane x2 |
||||
| A-3 | Boxes on Ledge Kudetops x2 |
||||
| A-X | Boxes on Ledge Kudetops x2 |
Rappy Igg Rappy x4 | |||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |