If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Eastern Peril"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Item drops) |
OmegaJasam (talk | contribs) m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 15+ || -- || -- || | + | | C || 1 || 15+ || -- || -- || 6 || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| B || 15 || 25+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | | B || 15 || 25+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | ||
Revision as of 21:38, 4 January 2008
Template:Neudaiz missionAn Onmagoug has traveled to the Agata Islands from the Mizuraki C.D. Keep it out of the sacred grounds!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | -- | -- | 6 | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 25+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 30 | 35+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 40 | 50+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 55 | 85+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ageeta | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Tengohg | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Tengohg | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Ollaka | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Onmagoug | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ageeta | ||||||
| Gohmon | ||||||
| Olgohmon | ||||||
| Kamatoze | ||||||
| Tengohg | ||||||
| Ollaka | ||||||
| Rappy | ||||||
| Normal box | ||||||
| Boss box | ||||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |