If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Caves of Ice"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Enemy spawn chart) |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 | + | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 details !! Block 2 details !! Block 3 details !! Rare spawn |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | || A-1 || || || || | | rowspan="4" | || A-1 || || || || | ||
Revision as of 03:49, 29 December 2007
Template:Moatoob missionNative creatures altered by an earlier SEED attack have been found alive in an old shaft in Granigs Mine on the Northern Continent. Purify them!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 35+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 55+ | -- | -- | 1175 | 21 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 55 | 100+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Vanda | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bul Buna | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |