If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Train Rescue"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Enemy spawn chart: Format update.) |
m (→Enemy spawn chart) |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 | + | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 details !! Block 2 details !! Block 3 details !! Block 4 details !! Rare spawn |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | || A-1 || || || || || | | rowspan="4" | || A-1 || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 02:42, 29 December 2007
Template:Parum missionThere has been communication of a rogue attack on a freight train, using Dilla Griena to take control of the train. Defeat the Dilla Griena!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 700 | 8 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 10 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 60 | 100+ | -- | -- | 2360 | 53 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Rogue (Jasse) | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 100 | 254 | |
| Rogue (Ogg) | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 100 | 254 | |
| Gohma Dilla | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 100 | 381 | |
| Gohma Methna | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 100 | 381 | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Dilla Griena | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 100 | 1092 | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rogue (Jasse) | [B] B'duki Oga | [B] B'duki Oga | [B] B'duki Be | [B] B'duki Re | Cugo Mamba | |
| Rogue (Ogg) | [B] Seva Brada | [B] Seva Sata | [B] Seva Drada | [B] Seva Falsan | [B] Muktrand | |
| Gohma Dilla | Magga Aza | Magga Gres | Magga Gat | Magga Bar | Gur Nedac | |
| Gohma Methna | [B] Magga Aza | [B] Magga Gres | [B] Magga Gat | [B] Magga Bar | Beam Vulcanic | |
| Dilla Griena | Al Naf | Aldaga Steg | Aldaga Rippa | Cugo Mamba | [B] Cubo Musrana | |
| Normal box | ||||||
| Boss box | ||||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Block 4 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | ||||||
| A-2 | ||||||
| A-3 | ||||||
| A-X | ||||||
| B-1 | ||||||
| B-2 | ||||||
| B-3 | ||||||
| B-X | ||||||
| C-1 | ||||||
| C-2 | ||||||
| C-3 | ||||||
| C-X |