If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Dark Satellite"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Enemy spawn chart: Format update.) |
m (→Enemy spawn chart) |
||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 | + | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 details !! Block 2 details !! Block 3 details !! Rare spawn |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | || A-1 || || || || | | rowspan="4" | || A-1 || || || || | ||
Revision as of 02:40, 29 December 2007
Template:Colony missionA satellite housing an A-photon plant has been turned into a HIVE. Initial forces sent word they had encountered a Carriguine before communication was lost.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | -- | -- | 262 | 6 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 5 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 85+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 85 | 110+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Pannon | |
10 | 14 | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Pannon | |
|
10 | 20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Delsaban | |
10 | 24 | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Sendillan | |
10 | 24 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jusnagun | |
10 | 100 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
10 | 60 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
10 | 108 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| SEED-Vance | |
10 | 103 | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
10 | 96 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Darbelan | |
10 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Carriguine | |
10 | 120 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |