If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Endrum Remnants"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Drop templates added) |
m (→Enemy spawn chart: Format update.) |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 | + | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 features !! Block 2 features !! Block 3 features !! Rare spawn |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | || A-1 || || || || | | rowspan="4" | || A-1 || || || || | ||
Revision as of 01:18, 29 December 2007
Template:Parum missionRemnants of the Endrum Collective have occupied an underwater energy plant, demanding the release of their leader, Harness. Neutralize them.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 0 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 25 | 35+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 65 | 105+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| YG-01Z BUG | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| YG-01K BUGGE | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Assault) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Kanohne) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| YG-01U BUGGES | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Grinna Bete C | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Grinna Bete S | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 features | Block 2 features | Block 3 features | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |