If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "AMF HQ Recovery"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Enemy spawn chart) |
m (→Enemy spawn chart) |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 features !! Block 2 features !! Block 3 features !! Rare | + | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 features !! Block 2 features !! Block 3 features !! Rare spawn |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | || A-1 || || || || | | rowspan="4" | || A-1 || || || || | ||
Revision as of 00:55, 29 December 2007
Template:Parum missionOut-of-control CASTs have occupied an area underneath AMF HQ and have fused with SEED-Forms. Vaccines won't work so purification is the only option.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 375 | 9 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 10 | 20+ | 575 | 12 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 50+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 90+ | 1800 | 32 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Special Ops (Assault) | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| AMF Heavy Infantry | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05M Tirentos | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| YG-01U BUGGES | |
10 | 31 | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Grinna Bete C | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| SEED-Ardite | |
20 | -- | 30 | -- | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 features | Block 2 features | Block 3 features | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |