If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Endrum Remnants"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: __NOTOC__{{Parum mission |Mission_name= Endrum Remnants |Mission_image= center |Start_lobby= Underwater Plant |Start_counter= Old Mellvore Area |End_lobby= Denes Lake ...) |
m (Drop templates added) |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[YG-01Z BUG]] || || || || || || | + | | [[YG-01Z BUG]] || {{YG-01Z BUG special}} || {{YG-01Z BUG 10}} || {{YG-01Z BUG 30}} || {{YG-01Z BUG 40}} || {{YG-01Z BUG 80}} || {{YG-01Z BUG 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[YG-01K BUGGE]] || || || || || || | + | | [[YG-01K BUGGE]] || {{YG-01K BUGGE special}} || {{YG-01K BUGGE 10}} || {{YG-01K BUGGE 30}} || {{YG-01K BUGGE 40}} || {{YG-01K BUGGE 80}} || {{YG-01K BUGGE 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || || || || || || | + | | [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || {{GSM-05 Seeker special}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker 10}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker 30}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker 40}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker 80}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05B Bomalta]] || || || || || || | + | | [[GSM-05B Bomalta]] || {{GSM-05B Bomalta special}} || {{GSM-05B Bomalta 10}} || {{GSM-05B Bomalta 30}} || {{GSM-05B Bomalta 40}} || {{GSM-05B Bomalta 80}} || {{GSM-05B Bomalta 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Assault)]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Special Ops (Assault)]] || {{Special Ops (Assault) special}} || {{Special Ops (Assault) 10}} || {{Special Ops (Assault) 30}} || {{Special Ops (Assault) 40}} || {{Special Ops (Assault) 80}} || {{Special Ops (Assault) 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Kanohne)]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Special Ops (Kanohne)]] || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) special}} || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) 10}} || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) 30}} || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) 40}} || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) 80}} || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[YG-01U BUGGES]] || || || || || || | + | | [[YG-01U BUGGES]] || {{YG-01U BUGGES special}} || {{YG-01U BUGGES 10}} || {{YG-01U BUGGES 30}} || {{YG-01U BUGGES 40}} || {{YG-01U BUGGES 80}} || {{YG-01U BUGGES 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grinna Bete C]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Grinna Bete C]] || {{Grinna Bete C special}} || {{Grinna Bete C 10}} || {{Grinna Bete C 30}} || {{Grinna Bete C 40}} || {{Grinna Bete C 80}} || {{Grinna Bete C 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grinna Bete S]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Grinna Bete S]] || {{Grinna Bete S special}} || {{Grinna Bete S 10}} || {{Grinna Bete S 30}} || {{Grinna Bete S 40}} || {{Grinna Bete S 80}} || {{Grinna Bete S 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || || || || || || | | Normal box || || || || || || | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| Boss box || || || || || || | | Boss box || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Plant area special}} || {{Plant area 10}} || {{Plant area 30}} || {{Plant area 40}} || {{Plant area 80}} || {{Plant area 100}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:53, 26 December 2007
Template:Parum missionRemnants of the Endrum Collective have occupied an underwater energy plant, demanding the release of their leader, Harness. Neutralize them.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 0 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 25 | 35+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 65 | 105+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| YG-01Z BUG | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| YG-01K BUGGE | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Assault) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Kanohne) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| YG-01U BUGGES | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Grinna Bete C | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Grinna Bete S | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |