If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Fight for Food (offline)"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 1+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | + | | rowspan="2" | C || rowspan="2" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 1+ || 200 || 3 || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | colspan="2" | [[Pannon Doll]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | B || rowspan="2" | 15 || rowspan="2" | 25+ || 1100 || 11 || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- | | rowspan="2" | B || rowspan="2" | 15 || rowspan="2" | 25+ || 1100 || 11 || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- | ||
| Line 42: | Line 44: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon (offline)|Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Pannon (offline)|Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || 6 || 25 || 61 || -- || -- || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pannon (offline)|Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || || || || | | [[Pannon (offline)|Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || || || || | ||
| Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
| [[Bel Pannon (offline)|Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || || || || || || || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Bel Pannon (offline)|Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || || || || || || || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban (offline)|Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Delsaban (offline)|Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || 10 || 25 || 102 || -- || -- || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deljaban (offline)|Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || || || || || || || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Deljaban (offline)|Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || || || || || || || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sendillan (offline)|Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Sendillan (offline)|Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || 10 || 25 || 102 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
| Line 62: | Line 64: | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vance (offline)|SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[SEED-Vance (offline)|SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || 43 || 25 || 438 || -- || -- || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[SEED-Vitace (offline)|SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || || || || || || || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[SEED-Vitace (offline)|SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || || || || || || || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
Revision as of 19:38, 26 December 2007
Template:Colony missionSEED have fallen on the farming plant, and damage is spreading. Secure the farms and protect the colony's food supply!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 1+ | 200 | 3 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Pannon Doll x1 | ||||||||||
| B | 15 | 25+ | 1100 | 11 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Zepotite x10 | ||||||||||
| A | 40 | 50+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Pannon | |
1 | 6 | 25 | 61 | -- | -- | |||||
| Pannon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Bel Pannon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||
| Bel Pannon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||
| Delsaban | |
1 | 10 | 25 | 102 | -- | -- | |||||
| Deljaban | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||
| Sendillan | |
1 | 10 | 25 | 102 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| SEED-Vance | |
1 | 43 | 25 | 438 | -- | -- | |||||
| SEED-Vitace | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |